1 |
|
TUS Dassendorf 1948
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
G
14:00 | 24/10/20
| R 6
TUS Dassendorf 1948
4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/10/20
| R 5
FC Suderelbe 1949
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
7
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 10/10/20
| R 4
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
Buchholz 08
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/10/20
| R 3
Bramfelder SV
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/09/20
| R 2
VfL Lohbrugge
0
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/09/20
| R 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
2
Union Tornesch
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
|
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
12 |
G
17:00 | 25/10/20
| R 6
Union Tornesch
2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/10/20
| R 5
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
2
HEBC
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/10/20
| R 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 02/10/20
| R 3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
8
Meiendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/09/20
| R 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/09/20
| R 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
|
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
12 |
M
21:00 | 23/10/20
| R 6
Hamburger SV III
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 20/10/20
| R 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/10/20
| R 5
Hamm United FC
0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/10/20
| R 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 02/10/20
| R 3
TUS Osdorf 1907
2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/09/20
| R 1
FC Suderelbe 1949
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
|
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
13 |
2 |
12 |
M
14:00 | 24/10/20
| R 6
TUS Dassendorf 1948
4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 20/10/20
| R 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 16/10/20
| R 5
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
4
VfL Lohbrugge
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/10/20
| R 4
Union Tornesch
2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 02/10/20
| R 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
2
HEBC
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 18/09/20
| R 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
5
Meiendorfer
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Buchholz 08
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
G
16:00 | 25/10/20
| R 6
Buchholz 08
6
FC Suderelbe 1949
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/10/20
| R 5
Bramfelder SV
3
Buchholz 08
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 10/10/20
| R 4
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
Buchholz 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/10/20
| R 3
Buchholz 08
1
VfL Lohbrugge
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/09/20
| R 2
Union Tornesch
1
Buchholz 08
5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/09/20
| R 1
Buchholz 08
0
HEBC
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Uhlenhorster Paloma
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
B
16:00 | 25/10/20
| R 6
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 18/10/20
| R 5
Uhlenhorster Paloma
3
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/10/20
| R 4
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 06/10/20
| R 3
Uhlenhorster Paloma
6
TSV Sasel 1925
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/09/20
| R 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma
3
Bramfelder SV
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Hamm United FC
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
10 |
M
12:45 | 25/10/20
| R 6
HEBC
3
Hamm United FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/10/20
| R 5
Hamm United FC
0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/20
| R 4
Meiendorfer
2
Hamm United FC
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 02/10/20
| R 3
Hamm United FC
4
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 26/09/20
| R 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2
Hamm United FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/09/20
| R 1
Hamm United FC
2
SV Rugenbergen 1925
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
HEBC
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
G
12:45 | 25/10/20
| R 6
HEBC
3
Hamm United FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/10/20
| R 5
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
2
HEBC
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 11/10/20
| R 4
HEBC
5
TUS Osdorf 1907
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 02/10/20
| R 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
2
HEBC
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 27/09/20
| R 2
HEBC
1
FC Suderelbe 1949
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/09/20
| R 1
Buchholz 08
0
HEBC
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
TSV Sasel 1925
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
8 |
G
16:30 | 24/10/20
| R 6
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
3
TSV Sasel 1925
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/10/20
| R 5
TSV Sasel 1925
4
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/10/20
| R 4
TSV Sasel 1925
1
Bramfelder SV
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 06/10/20
| R 3
Uhlenhorster Paloma
6
TSV Sasel 1925
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 18/09/20
| R 1
Hamburger SV III
1
TSV Sasel 1925
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
11 |
2 |
7 |
M
16:30 | 24/10/20
| R 6
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
3
TSV Sasel 1925
4
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 18/10/20
| R 5
Uhlenhorster Paloma
3
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 02/10/20
| R 3
Hamburger SV III
2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 26/09/20
| R 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2
Hamm United FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/09/20
| R 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SV Rugenbergen 1925
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
7 |
B
16:00 | 25/10/20
| R 6
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
Bramfelder SV
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/10/20
| R 5
TSV Sasel 1925
4
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/10/20
| R 4
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/09/20
| R 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925
7
Hamburger SV III
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/09/20
| R 1
Hamm United FC
2
SV Rugenbergen 1925
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Niendorfer TSV 1919
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
B
16:00 | 25/10/20
| R 6
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/10/20
| R 4
Niendorfer TSV 1919
4
Hamburger SV III
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 02/10/20
| R 3
Hamm United FC
4
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20
| R 1
TUS Osdorf 1907
0
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/09/20
| R 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Bramfelder SV
|
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
7 |
B
16:00 | 25/10/20
| R 6
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
Bramfelder SV
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/10/20
| R 5
Bramfelder SV
3
Buchholz 08
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/10/20
| R 4
TSV Sasel 1925
1
Bramfelder SV
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/10/20
| R 3
Bramfelder SV
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/09/20
| R 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma
3
Bramfelder SV
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/09/20
| R 1
Bramfelder SV
1
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Hamburger SV III
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
20 |
-4 |
7 |
G
21:00 | 23/10/20
| R 6
Hamburger SV III
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/10/20
| R 5
Hamburger SV III
6
Meiendorfer
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/10/20
| R 4
Niendorfer TSV 1919
4
Hamburger SV III
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 02/10/20
| R 3
Hamburger SV III
2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/09/20
| R 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925
7
Hamburger SV III
3
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 18/09/20
| R 1
Hamburger SV III
1
TSV Sasel 1925
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC Suderelbe 1949
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
19 |
-8 |
7 |
M
16:00 | 25/10/20
| R 6
Buchholz 08
6
FC Suderelbe 1949
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/10/20
| R 5
FC Suderelbe 1949
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
7
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/20
| R 4
VfL Lohbrugge
1
FC Suderelbe 1949
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/10/20
| R 3
FC Suderelbe 1949
5
Union Tornesch
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 27/09/20
| R 2
HEBC
1
FC Suderelbe 1949
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/09/20
| R 1
FC Suderelbe 1949
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
VfL Lohbrugge
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
4 |
M
20:15 | 16/10/20
| R 5
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
4
VfL Lohbrugge
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/20
| R 4
VfL Lohbrugge
1
FC Suderelbe 1949
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/10/20
| R 3
Buchholz 08
1
VfL Lohbrugge
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/09/20
| R 2
VfL Lohbrugge
0
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/09/20
| R 1
Bramfelder SV
1
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
TUS Osdorf 1907
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
13 |
-5 |
3 |
G
20:30 | 16/10/20
| R 5
TUS Osdorf 1907
4
Union Tornesch
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 11/10/20
| R 4
HEBC
5
TUS Osdorf 1907
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 02/10/20
| R 3
TUS Osdorf 1907
2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20
| R 1
TUS Osdorf 1907
0
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 2
Meiendorfer
2
TUS Osdorf 1907
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Meiendorfer
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
24 |
-14 |
3 |
M
21:00 | 16/10/20
| R 5
Hamburger SV III
6
Meiendorfer
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/20
| R 4
Meiendorfer
2
Hamm United FC
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 02/10/20
| R 3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
8
Meiendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 2
Meiendorfer
2
TUS Osdorf 1907
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 18/09/20
| R 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
5
Meiendorfer
2
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Union Tornesch
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
23 |
-14 |
0 |
M
17:00 | 25/10/20
| R 6
Union Tornesch
2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/10/20
| R 5
TUS Osdorf 1907
4
Union Tornesch
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/10/20
| R 4
Union Tornesch
2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/10/20
| R 3
FC Suderelbe 1949
5
Union Tornesch
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/09/20
| R 2
Union Tornesch
1
Buchholz 08
5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/09/20
| R 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
2
Union Tornesch
1
Maç Detayı
|