Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUS Dassendorf 1948 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 14 |
G
G
B
B
G
G
|
|
2 | SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12 |
G
G
M
G
G
M
|
|
3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 12 |
M
G
G
G
G
M
|
|
4 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12 |
M
M
G
G
G
G
|
|
5 | Buchholz 08 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11 |
G
M
B
G
G
B
|
|
6 | Uhlenhorster Paloma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 10 |
B
G
M
G
G
|
|
7 | Hamm United FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 10 |
M
M
G
G
B
G
|
|
8 | HEBC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
G
M
G
M
B
B
|
|
9 | TSV Sasel 1925 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 8 |
G
G
B
M
B
|
|
10 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 |
M
M
G
B
G
|
|
11 | SV Rugenbergen 1925 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 7 |
B
M
G
G
M
|
|
12 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
B
G
M
G
M
|
|
13 | Bramfelder SV | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 7 |
B
G
B
B
M
B
|
|
14 | Hamburger SV III | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 7 |
G
G
M
M
M
B
|
|
15 | FC Suderelbe 1949 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 7 |
M
M
M
G
B
G
|
|
16 | VfL Lohbrugge | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 |
M
G
M
M
B
|
|
17 | TUS Osdorf 1907 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 3 |
G
M
M
M
M
|
|
18 | Meiendorfer | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 3 |
M
M
M
G
M
|
|
19 | Union Tornesch | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 0 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uhlenhorster Paloma | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | HEBC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
G
G
B
|
|
4 | Buchholz 08 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
G
G
B
|
|
5 | SV Rugenbergen 1925 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
6 | TUS Dassendorf 1948 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
G
B
G
|
|
7 | Hamburger SV III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
G
G
M
B
|
|
8 | SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
9 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
10 | Hamm United FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
11 | FC Suderelbe 1949 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
12 | Bramfelder SV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
G
B
B
|
|
13 | TSV Sasel 1925 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
14 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
B
G
M
|
|
15 | TUS Osdorf 1907 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
16 | VfL Lohbrugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
17 | Meiendorfer | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
M
G
|
|
18 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 |
M
B
|
|
19 | Union Tornesch | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUS Dassendorf 1948 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
G
B
G
|
|
2 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
M
G
G
M
|
|
4 | SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
5 | Buchholz 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
M
B
G
|
|
6 | Hamm United FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
M
G
B
|
|
7 | TSV Sasel 1925 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 |
G
M
B
|
|
8 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
M
G
|
|
9 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
M
M
G
|
|
10 | Bramfelder SV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 |
B
B
M
|
|
11 | Uhlenhorster Paloma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
B
M
|
|
12 | VfL Lohbrugge | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
13 | HEBC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
14 | FC Suderelbe 1949 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
15 | SV Rugenbergen 1925 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
16 | TUS Osdorf 1907 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
17 | Hamburger SV III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
17 | Union Tornesch | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
|
19 | Meiendorfer | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | TUS Dassendorf 1948 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | |
5 | Buchholz 08 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Uhlenhorster Paloma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | |
7 | Hamm United FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | HEBC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
9 | TSV Sasel 1925 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 | |
10 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
11 | SV Rugenbergen 1925 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
12 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Bramfelder SV | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | |
14 | Hamburger SV III | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0 | |
15 | FC Suderelbe 1949 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | VfL Lohbrugge | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | TUS Osdorf 1907 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | Meiendorfer | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 0 | |
19 | Union Tornesch | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0 |