1 |
|
Sodertalje FK
|
26 |
19 |
2 |
5 |
68 |
31 |
37 |
59 |
G
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
FC Gute
1
Sodertalje FK
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/14
| R 25
Sodertalje FK
5
Varmbols FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/14
| R 24
IK Sleipner
1
Sodertalje FK
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 20/09/14
| R 23
Nacka FF
0
Sodertalje FK
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/09/14
| R 22
Sodertalje FK
2
Rynninge IK
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/14
| R 21
Ekero IK
2
Sodertalje FK
5
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
IK Sleipner
|
26 |
18 |
3 |
5 |
64 |
27 |
37 |
57 |
G
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
Varmbols FC
0
IK Sleipner
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/14
| R 25
IK Sleipner
4
Arameiska Syrianska
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/14
| R 24
IK Sleipner
1
Sodertalje FK
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/09/14
| R 23
Rynninge IK
1
IK Sleipner
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/14
| R 22
IK Sleipner
5
Ekero IK
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Enskede
|
26 |
17 |
3 |
6 |
66 |
28 |
38 |
54 |
M
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
Ekero IK
3
Enskede
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/10/14
| R 25
Enskede
3
FC Linkoping City
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 28/09/14
| R 24
FC Gute
2
Enskede
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/09/14
| R 23
Karlskoga
1
Enskede
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/09/14
| R 22
Enskede
3
Eskilstuna City FK
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:45 | 06/09/14
| R 21
Nacka FF
1
Enskede
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Nacka FF
|
26 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
51 |
30 |
21 |
52 |
G
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
Nacka FF
3
Karlskoga
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/10/14
| R 25
Eskilstuna City FK
1
Nacka FF
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/09/14
| R 24
Arameiska Syrianska
1
Nacka FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 20/09/14
| R 23
Nacka FF
0
Sodertalje FK
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/09/14
| R 22
Karlslund
1
Nacka FF
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Eskilstuna City FK
|
26 |
14 |
4 |
8 |
46 |
37 |
9 |
46 |
G
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
Arameiska Syrianska
1
Eskilstuna City FK
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/10/14
| R 25
Eskilstuna City FK
1
Nacka FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/14
| R 24
Rynninge IK
2
Eskilstuna City FK
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/09/14
| R 23
Eskilstuna City FK
4
Karlslund
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/09/14
| R 22
Enskede
3
Eskilstuna City FK
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/09/14
| R 21
Eskilstuna City FK
4
Smedby AIS
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Ekero IK
|
26 |
13 |
2 |
11 |
55 |
44 |
11 |
41 |
G
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
Ekero IK
3
Enskede
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/10/14
| R 25
Smedby AIS
0
Ekero IK
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/14
| R 24
Ekero IK
9
Karlskoga
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/09/14
| R 23
Ekero IK
4
Varmbols FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/14
| R 22
IK Sleipner
5
Ekero IK
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Rynninge IK
|
26 |
12 |
2 |
12 |
43 |
45 |
-2 |
38 |
G
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
Rynninge IK
2
Smedby AIS
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/10/14
| R 25
Karlskoga
0
Rynninge IK
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/14
| R 24
Rynninge IK
2
Eskilstuna City FK
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/09/14
| R 23
Rynninge IK
1
IK Sleipner
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/09/14
| R 22
Sodertalje FK
2
Rynninge IK
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Arameiska Syrianska
|
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
44 |
37 |
7 |
36 |
M
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
Arameiska Syrianska
1
Eskilstuna City FK
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/14
| R 25
IK Sleipner
4
Arameiska Syrianska
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/09/14
| R 24
Arameiska Syrianska
1
Nacka FF
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/14
| R 23
Arameiska Syrianska
4
Smedby AIS
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 14/09/14
| R 22
FC Gute
1
Arameiska Syrianska
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/14
| R 21
Arameiska Syrianska
6
Karlskoga
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Linkoping City
|
26 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
37 |
46 |
-9 |
31 |
G
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
FC Linkoping City
3
Karlslund
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/10/14
| R 25
Enskede
3
FC Linkoping City
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/09/14
| R 24
FC Linkoping City
4
Smedby AIS
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/09/14
| R 23
FC Linkoping City
0
FC Gute
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/14
| R 22
Varmbols FC
1
FC Linkoping City
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/09/14
| R 21
FC Linkoping City
1
IK Sleipner
5
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Karlslund
|
26 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
30 |
46 |
-16 |
27 |
M
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
FC Linkoping City
3
Karlslund
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/14
| R 25
Karlslund
2
FC Gute
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/14
| R 24
Varmbols FC
0
Karlslund
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/09/14
| R 23
Eskilstuna City FK
4
Karlslund
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/09/14
| R 22
Karlslund
1
Nacka FF
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/09/14
| R 21
Rynninge IK
1
Karlslund
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Gute
|
26 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
35 |
56 |
-21 |
26 |
M
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
FC Gute
1
Sodertalje FK
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/14
| R 25
Karlslund
2
FC Gute
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 28/09/14
| R 24
FC Gute
2
Enskede
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/09/14
| R 23
FC Linkoping City
0
FC Gute
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 14/09/14
| R 22
FC Gute
1
Arameiska Syrianska
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Smedby AIS
|
26 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
25 |
44 |
-19 |
21 |
M
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
Rynninge IK
2
Smedby AIS
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/10/14
| R 25
Smedby AIS
0
Ekero IK
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/09/14
| R 24
FC Linkoping City
4
Smedby AIS
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/14
| R 23
Arameiska Syrianska
4
Smedby AIS
3
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Varmbols FC
|
26 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
16 |
62 |
-46 |
15 |
M
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
Varmbols FC
0
IK Sleipner
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/14
| R 25
Sodertalje FK
5
Varmbols FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/14
| R 24
Varmbols FC
0
Karlslund
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/09/14
| R 23
Ekero IK
4
Varmbols FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/14
| R 22
Varmbols FC
1
FC Linkoping City
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Karlskoga
|
26 |
3 |
4 |
19 |
26 |
73 |
-47 |
13 |
M
14:00 | 11/10/14
| R 26
Nacka FF
3
Karlskoga
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/10/14
| R 25
Karlskoga
0
Rynninge IK
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/14
| R 24
Ekero IK
9
Karlskoga
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/09/14
| R 23
Karlskoga
1
Enskede
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/14
| R 22
Smedby AIS
3
Karlskoga
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/14
| R 21
Arameiska Syrianska
6
Karlskoga
0
Maç Detayı
|