Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 | 38 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 98 | 32 | 66 | 96 |
G
B
B
B
G
G
|
|
2 | Turu Dusseldorf | 38 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 77 | 54 | 23 | 73 |
G
G
G
G
G
M
|
|
3 | VFL Rhede | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 78 | 54 | 24 | 68 |
G
G
M
G
G
G
|
|
4 | SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 58 | 48 | 10 | 61 |
M
M
B
G
B
M
|
|
5 | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 71 | 46 | 25 | 59 |
M
G
M
M
M
G
|
|
6 | ETB SW Essen | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 69 | 50 | 19 | 59 |
G
M
G
M
M
B
|
|
7 | B. Wuppertal (A) | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 57 | 48 | 9 | 57 |
M
M
G
G
M
B
|
|
8 | SV Sonsbeck | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 59 | 53 | 6 | 56 |
B
G
G
M
G
B
|
|
9 | TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 58 | 52 | 6 | 54 |
G
G
G
G
M
B
|
|
10 | Homberg | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 60 | 58 | 2 | 52 |
G
B
B
M
M
G
|
|
11 | Speldorf | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 71 | 77 | -6 | 51 |
M
M
B
G
G
M
|
|
12 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 50 | 61 | -11 | 50 |
B
M
G
G
G
G
|
|
13 | RW Oberhausen II | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 63 | 60 | 3 | 48 |
M
G
M
B
G
B
|
|
14 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 64 | 61 | 3 | 45 |
M
G
M
M
G
M
|
|
15 | TSV Meerbusch | 38 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 60 | 80 | -20 | 44 |
G
M
G
M
M
G
|
|
16 | SV Uedesheim | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 52 | 73 | -21 | 39 |
B
M
M
G
B
M
|
|
17 | Croneberger SC | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 53 | 82 | -29 | 39 |
B
G
G
M
M
B
|
|
18 | 1. FC Wulfrath | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 37 | 68 | -31 | 37 |
M
M
M
M
B
M
|
|
19 | VFR Krefeld-Fischeln | 38 | 10 | 4 | 24 | 56 | 93 | -37 | 34 |
B
G
M
G
M
M
|
|
20 | Sportfreunde Hamborn | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 41 | 82 | -41 | 29 |
B
M
M
M
G
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 55 | 16 | 39 | 48 |
G
G
|
|
2 | Turu Dusseldorf | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 22 | 25 | 44 |
G
G
G
G
|
|
3 | VFL Rhede | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 42 | 27 | 15 | 37 |
G
M
|
|
4 | SV Sonsbeck | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 34 |
B
G
G
|
|
5 | B. Wuppertal (A) | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 33 |
M
M
G
B
|
|
6 | SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 34 | 22 | 12 | 32 |
B
B
|
|
7 | ETB SW Essen | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 23 | 13 | 31 |
G
M
B
|
|
8 | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 30 |
M
G
|
|
9 | TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 30 |
G
G
M
|
|
10 | Speldorf | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 28 |
B
G
|
|
11 | Homberg | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 28 | 4 | 26 |
G
B
M
M
G
|
|
12 | Croneberger SC | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 26 |
B
G
M
M
|
|
13 | RW Oberhausen II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 25 |
M
B
G
|
|
14 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 23 |
B
M
G
G
|
|
15 | TSV Meerbusch | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 22 |
G
M
G
|
|
16 | SV Uedesheim | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 21 |
M
B
|
|
17 | 1. FC Wulfrath | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 20 |
M
M
B
|
|
18 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 19 |
M
M
M
|
|
19 | VFR Krefeld-Fischeln | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 31 | 51 | -20 | 18 |
G
M
M
|
|
20 | Sportfreunde Hamborn | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 33 | -17 | 16 |
M
G
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 16 | 27 | 48 |
B
B
B
G
|
|
2 | VFL Rhede | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 36 | 27 | 9 | 31 |
G
G
G
G
|
|
3 | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 29 |
M
G
M
M
|
|
4 | Turu Dusseldorf | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 32 | -2 | 29 |
G
M
|
|
5 | SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 29 |
M
M
G
M
|
|
6 | ETB SW Essen | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 27 | 6 | 28 |
M
G
M
|
|
7 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 33 | -5 | 27 |
G
G
|
|
8 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 27 | 8 | 26 |
M
G
G
|
|
9 | Homberg | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 26 |
B
|
|
10 | B. Wuppertal (A) | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 24 |
G
M
|
|
11 | TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 24 |
G
G
B
|
|
12 | RW Oberhausen II | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 27 | 1 | 23 |
M
G
B
|
|
13 | Speldorf | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 23 |
M
M
G
M
|
|
14 | SV Sonsbeck | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 22 |
G
M
B
|
|
15 | TSV Meerbusch | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 40 | -15 | 22 |
M
G
M
|
|
16 | SV Uedesheim | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 38 | -15 | 18 |
B
M
G
M
|
|
17 | 1. FC Wulfrath | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 36 | -17 | 17 |
M
M
M
|
|
18 | VFR Krefeld-Fischeln | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 16 |
B
G
M
|
|
19 | Sportfreunde Hamborn | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 49 | -24 | 13 |
B
M
M
M
|
|
20 | Croneberger SC | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 49 | -30 | 13 |
G
B
|