Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Corinthians SP | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 7 | 38 | 42 |
G
|
|
2 | Santos SP | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 10 | 25 | 33 |
M
G
M
G
|
|
3 | SC Internacional RS | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 14 | 25 | 33 |
G
G
G
M
|
|
4 | Ferroviaria SP | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 13 | 21 | 29 |
M
G
G
G
|
|
5 | SE Palmeiras SP | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 19 | 13 | 28 |
B
G
|
|
6 | SE Kindermann SC | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 12 | 27 | 27 |
M
|
|
7 | Sao Paulo FC SP | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 11 | 22 | 27 |
B
M
|
|
8 | Gremio RS | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 24 |
B
B
G
B
|
|
9 | CR Flamengo RJ | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 24 |
G
M
G
M
G
G
|
|
10 | Cruzeiro EC MG | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 23 |
G
G
B
G
M
M
|
|
11 | Sao Jose EC | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 20 |
G
B
M
G
M
M
|
|
12 | Minas Icesp DF | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 14 |
M
M
G
M
M
G
|
|
13 | EC Iranduba Amazonia AM | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 11 |
B
M
M
M
B
M
|
|
14 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 57 | -53 | 7 |
M
M
M
G
M
M
|
|
15 | AA Ponte Preta SP | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 62 | -55 | 3 |
G
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
16 | EC Vitoria BA | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 56 | -54 | 0 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Corinthians SP | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 24 |
G
|
|
2 | Santos SP | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 20 | 21 |
G
M
|
|
3 | SE Kindermann SC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 26 | 20 | ||
4 | Sao Paulo FC SP | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 17 |
B
|
|
5 | Ferroviaria SP | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 18 | 16 |
G
G
|
|
6 | SC Internacional RS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 14 |
G
M
|
|
7 | CR Flamengo RJ | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14 |
G
G
G
|
|
8 | Cruzeiro EC MG | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12 |
G
G
M
|
|
9 | SE Palmeiras SP | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 12 |
G
|
|
10 | Gremio RS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11 |
B
B
|
|
11 | Sao Jose EC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 10 |
G
G
M
|
|
12 | Minas Icesp DF | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 7 |
M
M
G
|
|
13 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 | 7 |
M
G
M
|
|
14 | EC Iranduba Amazonia AM | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
15 | EC Vitoria BA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 21 | -20 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
|
16 | AA Ponte Preta SP | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 29 | -26 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Internacional RS | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 19 |
G
G
|
|
2 | SC Corinthians SP | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 18 | 18 | ||
3 | SE Palmeiras SP | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 16 |
B
|
|
4 | Ferroviaria SP | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
M
G
|
|
5 | Gremio RS | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13 |
B
G
|
|
6 | Santos SP | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
M
G
|
|
7 | Cruzeiro EC MG | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 11 |
G
B
M
|
|
8 | Sao Paulo FC SP | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
M
|
|
9 | EC Iranduba Amazonia AM | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 10 |
M
M
B
|
|
10 | Sao Jose EC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
B
M
M
|
|
11 | CR Flamengo RJ | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 10 |
M
M
G
|
|
12 | SE Kindermann SC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
M
|
|
13 | Minas Icesp DF | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 7 |
M
G
M
|
|
14 | AA Ponte Preta SP | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 33 | -29 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
15 | EC Vitoria BA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 35 | -34 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
|
16 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 38 | -38 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Hafta | Maç | ||
---|---|---|---|
yarı final | SC Corinthians SP |
17/11/20 3:0 |
SE Palmeiras SP |
yarı final | SE Palmeiras SP |
09/11/20 0:0 |
SC Corinthians SP |
çeyrek final | Ferroviaria SP |
02/11/20 (2) 1:0 (4) |
SE Palmeiras SP |
çeyrek final | SE Palmeiras SP |
29/10/20 2:1 |
Ferroviaria SP |
H15 | EC Iranduba Amazonia AM |
15/10/20 2:2 |
SE Palmeiras SP |
H14 | SE Palmeiras SP |
11/10/20 1:0 |
CR Flamengo RJ |