Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Braunschweig (A) | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 70 | 27 | 43 | 68 |
M
G
G
G
G
M
|
|
2 | Heeslingen | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 69 | 33 | 36 | 66 |
G
G
M
M
M
B
|
|
3 | Ottersberg | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 55 | 34 | 21 | 59 |
M
M
B
G
G
B
|
|
4 | SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 56 | 33 | 23 | 58 |
G
M
B
M
M
G
|
|
5 | O. Scharmbeck | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 54 | 38 | 16 | 55 |
G
B
G
G
B
M
|
|
6 | E. Northeim | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 54 | 47 | 7 | 55 |
G
M
G
G
G
G
|
|
7 | Hansa Lüneburg | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 53 | 49 | 4 | 52 |
M
B
M
G
B
G
|
|
8 | Hildesheim | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 58 | 34 | 24 | 51 |
G
G
B
G
M
B
|
|
9 | SVG Göttingen 07 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 54 | 51 | 3 | 44 |
M
G
M
M
B
B
|
|
10 | Tus Güldenstern | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 42 |
G
M
B
G
G
M
|
|
12 | SV AHLERSTEDT/OTTENDORF | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 64 | 61 | 3 | 40 |
M
M
B
M
B
M
|
|
13 | Braunschweig | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 56 | 62 | -6 | 39 |
M
G
G
M
M
M
|
|
14 | Rot Weiss Cuxhaven | 32 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 45 | 80 | -35 | 27 |
M
G
G
G
M
G
|
|
15 | Gifhorn | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 38 | 71 | -33 | 25 |
M
M
M
M
M
G
|
|
16 | Ölper 2000 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 28 | 63 | -35 | 23 |
M
M
M
G
M
M
|
|
17 | Bornreihe | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 33 | 99 | -66 | 18 |
G
M
M
M
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Braunschweig (A) | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 6 | 35 | 41 |
G
G
G
M
|
|
2 | Heeslingen | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 12 | 25 | 38 |
G
M
|
|
3 | SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 35 | 16 | 19 | 35 |
G
B
G
|
|
4 | E. Northeim | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 30 |
G
M
G
G
|
|
5 | SVG Göttingen 07 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 19 | 17 | 29 |
B
B
|
|
6 | Ottersberg | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 27 |
M
B
G
G
|
|
7 | O. Scharmbeck | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 27 |
B
G
M
|
|
8 | Hansa Lüneburg | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 6 | 25 |
M
B
G
|
|
10 | Tus Güldenstern | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 23 |
G
G
|
|
11 | Hildesheim | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 22 |
G
G
G
B
|
|
12 | Braunschweig | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 19 |
M
M
|
|
13 | SV AHLERSTEDT/OTTENDORF | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 29 | 4 | 18 |
M
B
|
|
14 | Rot Weiss Cuxhaven | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 35 | -12 | 14 |
G
G
M
|
|
15 | Gifhorn | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 40 | -19 | 12 |
M
M
M
G
|
|
16 | Bornreihe | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 46 | -25 | 10 |
G
M
B
|
|
17 | Ölper 2000 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 35 | -20 | 7 |
M
G
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ottersberg | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 16 | 13 | 32 |
M
B
|
|
2 | Hildesheim | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 29 |
B
M
|
|
3 | Heeslingen | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 21 | 11 | 28 |
G
M
M
B
|
|
4 | O. Scharmbeck | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 28 |
G
G
B
|
|
5 | Eintracht Braunschweig (A) | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 8 | 27 |
M
G
|
|
6 | Hansa Lüneburg | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 27 |
B
M
G
|
|
7 | E. Northeim | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 25 |
G
G
|
|
8 | SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 23 |
M
M
M
|
|
9 | SV AHLERSTEDT/OTTENDORF | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 22 |
M
M
B
M
|
|
10 | Braunschweig | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 20 |
M
G
G
M
|
|
11 | Tus Güldenstern | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 19 |
G
M
B
M
|
|
13 | Ölper 2000 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 16 |
M
M
M
|
|
14 | SVG Göttingen 07 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 15 |
M
G
M
M
|
|
15 | Gifhorn | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31 | -14 | 13 |
M
M
|
|
16 | Rot Weiss Cuxhaven | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 45 | -23 | 13 |
M
G
G
|
|
17 | Bornreihe | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 53 | -41 | 8 |
M
M
M
|