1 |
|
Gimnastica Segoviana
|
22 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
54 |
10 |
44 |
57 |
G
18:00 | 09/05/21
| R 6
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/05/21
| R 5
Atletico Astorga
2
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/04/21
| R 4
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/04/21
| R 3
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
0
Gimnastica Segoviana
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/04/21
| R 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
Atletico Astorga
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/04/21
| R 1
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
0
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Burgos Promesas
|
22 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
33 |
15 |
18 |
40 |
G
19:00 | 09/05/21
| R 6
Burgos Promesas
1
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/05/21
| R 5
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
1
Burgos Promesas
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 23/04/21
| R 4
Burgos Promesas
1
Atletico Astorga
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/21
| R 3
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
0
Burgos Promesas
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 11/04/21
| R 2
Burgos Promesas
0
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/04/21
| R 1
Atletico Astorga
3
Burgos Promesas
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
CD Numancia B
|
22 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
40 |
34 |
6 |
39 |
G
19:00 | 09/05/21
| R 6
CD Numancia B
2
Atletico Astorga
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/05/21
| R 5
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
1
CD Numancia B
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/04/21
| R 4
CD Numancia B
0
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/04/21
| R 3
Atletico Astorga
4
CD Numancia B
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/04/21
| R 2
CD Numancia B
0
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/04/21
| R 1
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
2
CD Numancia B
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Arandina CF
|
22 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
41 |
31 |
10 |
36 |
B
19:00 | 16/05/21
| R 6
Arandina CF
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/05/21
| R 5
Atletico Tordesillas
1
Arandina CF
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/04/21
| R 4
Arandina CF
1
Atletico Bembibre
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 17/04/21
| R 3
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
Arandina CF
5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/04/21
| R 2
Arandina CF
0
Atletico Tordesillas
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/04/21
| R 1
Atletico Bembibre
0
Arandina CF
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
CD Mirandes B
|
22 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
30 |
21 |
9 |
33 |
G
19:00 | 16/05/21
| R 6
CD Mirandes B
1
Atletico Bembibre
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 08/05/21
| R 5
CD Virgen Del Camino
3
CD Mirandes B
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/04/21
| R 4
CD Mirandes B
3
Atletico Tordesillas
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/04/21
| R 3
Atletico Bembibre
1
CD Mirandes B
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/04/21
| R 2
CD Mirandes B
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/04/21
| R 1
Atletico Tordesillas
2
CD Mirandes B
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Real Avila CF
|
22 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
25 |
23 |
2 |
31 |
G
19:00 | 16/05/21
| R 6
Real Avila CF
3
Atletico Tordesillas
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/05/21
| R 5
Atletico Bembibre
0
Real Avila CF
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/04/21
| R 4
Real Avila CF
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/21
| R 3
Atletico Tordesillas
0
Real Avila CF
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/04/21
| R 2
Real Avila CF
3
Atletico Bembibre
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 03/04/21
| R 1
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
Real Avila CF
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
SD Almazan
|
22 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
26 |
31 |
-5 |
31 |
G
19:00 | 12/06/21
| R 11
SD Almazan
2
Salamanca CF Uds B
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 05/06/21
| R 10
UD Santa Marta
1
SD Almazan
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/05/21
| R 9
SD Almazan
4
CD Penaranda
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/05/21
| R 8
CD Becerril
1
SD Almazan
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/05/21
| R 6
SD Almazan
1
La Baneza FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/05/21
| R 5
Salamanca CF Uds B
2
SD Almazan
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
CD Colegios Diocesanos
|
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
19 |
42 |
-23 |
23 |
G
17:00 | 12/06/21
| R 11
CD Colegios Diocesanos
2
La Baneza FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/06/21
| R 10
Salamanca CF Uds B
2
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/05/21
| R 9
CD Colegios Diocesanos
2
UD Santa Marta
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 22/05/21
| R 8
CD Penaranda
1
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/21
| R 7
CD Colegios Diocesanos
2
CD Becerril
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/05/21
| R 5
La Baneza FC
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
CD La Granja
|
22 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
24 |
30 |
-6 |
22 |
M
19:00 | 06/06/21
| R 10
La Baneza FC
2
CD La Granja
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 9
CD La Granja
0
Salamanca CF Uds B
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 22/05/21
| R 8
UD Santa Marta
0
CD La Granja
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/21
| R 7
CD La Granja
3
CD Penaranda
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/05/21
| R 6
CD La Granja
0
CD Becerril
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 05/05/21
| R 2
CD La Granja
2
UD Santa Marta
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Real Burgos
|
22 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
18 |
37 |
-19 |
19 |
M
13:00 | 13/06/21
| R 11
Real Burgos
1
CD Becerril
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/21
| R 9
Real Burgos
1
La Baneza FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21
| R 8
Salamanca CF Uds B
2
Real Burgos
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/21
| R 7
Real Burgos
1
UD Santa Marta
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/05/21
| R 6
Real Burgos
0
CD Penaranda
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/05/21
| R 5
CD Becerril
2
Real Burgos
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
CD Cebrerena
|
22 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
18 |
36 |
-18 |
19 |
G
19:30 | 13/06/21
| R 11
CD Cebrerena
2
CD Penaranda
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 06/06/21
| R 10
CD Becerril
0
CD Cebrerena
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 23/05/21
| R 8
La Baneza FC
0
CD Cebrerena
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/21
| R 7
CD Cebrerena
0
Salamanca CF Uds B
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/05/21
| R 6
CD Cebrerena
0
UD Santa Marta
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/05/21
| R 5
CD Penaranda
3
CD Cebrerena
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
CD Bupolsa
|
22 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
17 |
35 |
-18 |
17 |
M
19:00 | 12/06/21
| R 11
CD Bupolsa
0
UD Santa Marta
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 05/06/21
| R 10
CD Penaranda
0
CD Bupolsa
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/21
| R 9
CD Bupolsa
1
CD Becerril
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/21
| R 7
CD Bupolsa
0
La Baneza FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/05/21
| R 6
CD Bupolsa
1
Salamanca CF Uds B
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 01/05/21
| R 5
UD Santa Marta
0
CD Bupolsa
1
Maç Detayı
|