1 |
|
Mushuc Runa SC
|
44 |
23 |
11 |
10 |
66 |
39 |
27 |
80 |
G
23:30 | 25/11/18
| R 22
CDA Santo Domingo
1
Mushuc Runa SC
2
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 21/11/18
| R 21
Mushuc Runa SC
5
CDS Santa Rita
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/11/18
| R 20
Mushuc Runa SC
3
Orense SC
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/11/18
| R 19
Manta FC
1
Mushuc Runa SC
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/11/18
| R 18
Mushuc Runa SC
0
CD America de Quito
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/10/18
| R 17
CD Clan Juvenil
0
Mushuc Runa SC
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
CD America de Quito
|
44 |
21 |
11 |
12 |
68 |
40 |
28 |
74 |
M
23:30 | 25/11/18
| R 22
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2
CD America de Quito
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 21/11/18
| R 21
CD America de Quito
4
LDU Portoviejo
0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 18/11/18
| R 20
Gualaceo SC
2
CD America de Quito
5
Maç Detayı
G
22:15 | 11/11/18
| R 19
CD America de Quito
3
CDS Santa Rita
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/11/18
| R 18
Mushuc Runa SC
0
CD America de Quito
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 27/10/18
| R 17
CD America de Quito
4
Orense SC
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Fuerza Amarilla SC
|
44 |
20 |
14 |
10 |
50 |
42 |
8 |
74 |
G
23:30 | 25/11/18
| R 22
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2
CD America de Quito
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 21/11/18
| R 21
LDU Loja
2
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 17/11/18
| R 20
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0
CD Olmedo
0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 12/11/18
| R 19
Orense SC
0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
3
Maç Detayı
M
04:00 | 03/11/18
| R 18
LDU Portoviejo
2
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 27/10/18
| R 17
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0
CDA Santo Domingo
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
CD Olmedo
|
44 |
19 |
15 |
10 |
60 |
47 |
13 |
72 |
B
23:30 | 25/11/18
| R 22
CD Olmedo
0
LDU Loja
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 21/11/18
| R 21
CD Clan Juvenil
0
CD Olmedo
3
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 17/11/18
| R 20
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0
CD Olmedo
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/11/18
| R 19
CD Olmedo
2
LDU Portoviejo
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 03/11/18
| R 18
CDA Santo Domingo
1
CD Olmedo
3
Maç Detayı
G
00:15 | 28/10/18
| R 17
CD Olmedo
2
Gualaceo SC
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
LDU Portoviejo
|
44 |
20 |
11 |
13 |
55 |
46 |
9 |
71 |
G
23:30 | 25/11/18
| R 22
LDU Portoviejo
3
CD Clan Juvenil
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 21/11/18
| R 21
CD America de Quito
4
LDU Portoviejo
0
Maç Detayı
G
04:00 | 17/11/18
| R 20
LDU Portoviejo
4
LDU Loja
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/11/18
| R 19
CD Olmedo
2
LDU Portoviejo
1
Maç Detayı
G
04:00 | 03/11/18
| R 18
LDU Portoviejo
2
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 28/10/18
| R 17
Manta FC
0
LDU Portoviejo
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
CDA Santo Domingo
|
44 |
16 |
10 |
18 |
50 |
55 |
-5 |
58 |
M
23:30 | 25/11/18
| R 22
CDA Santo Domingo
1
Mushuc Runa SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 21/11/18
| R 21
Manta FC
4
CDA Santo Domingo
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 17/11/18
| R 20
CDA Santo Domingo
1
CD Clan Juvenil
0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 10/11/18
| R 19
LDU Loja
0
CDA Santo Domingo
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 03/11/18
| R 18
CDA Santo Domingo
1
CD Olmedo
3
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 27/10/18
| R 17
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0
CDA Santo Domingo
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Manta FC
|
44 |
13 |
17 |
14 |
54 |
53 |
1 |
56 |
B
23:30 | 25/11/18
| R 22
Gualaceo SC
1
Manta FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 21/11/18
| R 21
Manta FC
4
CDA Santo Domingo
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 17/11/18
| R 20
CDS Santa Rita
4
Manta FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/11/18
| R 19
Manta FC
1
Mushuc Runa SC
2
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 05/11/18
| R 18
Orense SC
1
Manta FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 28/10/18
| R 17
Manta FC
0
LDU Portoviejo
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
CDS Santa Rita
|
44 |
14 |
10 |
20 |
42 |
58 |
-16 |
52 |
B
23:30 | 25/11/18
| R 22
CDS Santa Rita
1
Orense SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 21/11/18
| R 21
Mushuc Runa SC
5
CDS Santa Rita
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 17/11/18
| R 20
CDS Santa Rita
4
Manta FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:15 | 11/11/18
| R 19
CD America de Quito
3
CDS Santa Rita
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 03/11/18
| R 18
CDS Santa Rita
4
CD Clan Juvenil
2
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 27/10/18
| R 17
LDU Loja
1
CDS Santa Rita
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
LDU Loja
|
44 |
11 |
16 |
17 |
32 |
45 |
-13 |
48 |
B
23:30 | 25/11/18
| R 22
CD Olmedo
0
LDU Loja
0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 21/11/18
| R 21
LDU Loja
2
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
04:00 | 17/11/18
| R 20
LDU Portoviejo
4
LDU Loja
1
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 10/11/18
| R 19
LDU Loja
0
CDA Santo Domingo
1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 05/11/18
| R 18
Gualaceo SC
1
LDU Loja
0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 27/10/18
| R 17
LDU Loja
1
CDS Santa Rita
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Orense SC
|
44 |
10 |
13 |
21 |
45 |
61 |
-16 |
43 |
B
23:30 | 25/11/18
| R 22
CDS Santa Rita
1
Orense SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 21/11/18
| R 21
Orense SC
1
Gualaceo SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/11/18
| R 20
Mushuc Runa SC
3
Orense SC
0
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 12/11/18
| R 19
Orense SC
0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
3
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 05/11/18
| R 18
Orense SC
1
Manta FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 27/10/18
| R 17
CD America de Quito
4
Orense SC
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Gualaceo SC
|
44 |
9 |
14 |
21 |
36 |
55 |
-19 |
41 |
B
23:30 | 25/11/18
| R 22
Gualaceo SC
1
Manta FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 21/11/18
| R 21
Orense SC
1
Gualaceo SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 18/11/18
| R 20
Gualaceo SC
2
CD America de Quito
5
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/11/18
| R 19
CD Clan Juvenil
2
Gualaceo SC
2
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 05/11/18
| R 18
Gualaceo SC
1
LDU Loja
0
Maç Detayı
M
00:15 | 28/10/18
| R 17
CD Olmedo
2
Gualaceo SC
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
CD Clan Juvenil
|
44 |
12 |
10 |
22 |
44 |
61 |
-17 |
38 |
M
23:30 | 25/11/18
| R 22
LDU Portoviejo
3
CD Clan Juvenil
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 21/11/18
| R 21
CD Clan Juvenil
0
CD Olmedo
3
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 17/11/18
| R 20
CDA Santo Domingo
1
CD Clan Juvenil
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/11/18
| R 19
CD Clan Juvenil
2
Gualaceo SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 03/11/18
| R 18
CDS Santa Rita
4
CD Clan Juvenil
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/10/18
| R 17
CD Clan Juvenil
0
Mushuc Runa SC
1
Maç Detayı
|