1 |
|
ESV Parndorf
|
30 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
81 |
34 |
47 |
57 |
G
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
ESV Parndorf
5
SC Ostbahn XI
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 27/05/11
| R 29
SV Mattersburg (A)
1
ESV Parndorf
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 20/05/11
| R 28
ESV Parndorf
5
Ritzing
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/05/11
| R 27
Fc Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs
4
ESV Parndorf
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 06/05/11
| R 26
Baumgarten
0
ESV Parndorf
8
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/04/11
| R 25
ESV Parndorf
6
Nordea Admira (A)
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Horn
|
30 |
16 |
8 |
6 |
64 |
39 |
25 |
56 |
G
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
Horn
7
1. SC Sollenau
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 27/05/11
| R 29
SC Neusiedl 1919
1
Horn
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 20/05/11
| R 28
Horn
2
Schwechat
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/05/11
| R 27
SK Rapid (A)
5
Horn
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 06/05/11
| R 26
Horn
2
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/11
| R 25
SC Ostbahn XI
0
Horn
4
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
|
30 |
16 |
8 |
6 |
52 |
29 |
23 |
56 |
G
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2
SC Neusiedl 1919
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 27/05/11
| R 29
Schwechat
2
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 20/05/11
| R 28
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
1
SK Rapid (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 13/05/11
| R 27
Floridsdorfer AC
2
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/05/11
| R 26
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
1
SC Ostbahn XI
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 01/05/11
| R 25
SV Mattersburg (A)
1
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
1. SC Sollenau
|
30 |
12 |
10 |
8 |
51 |
47 |
4 |
46 |
M
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
Horn
7
1. SC Sollenau
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/05/11
| R 29
1. SC Sollenau
3
Baumgarten
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 20/05/11
| R 28
1. SC Sollenau
1
SC Neusiedl 1919
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/05/11
| R 27
Schwechat
1
1. SC Sollenau
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 06/05/11
| R 26
1. SC Sollenau
2
SK Rapid (A)
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Ritzing
|
30 |
13 |
7 |
10 |
47 |
52 |
-5 |
46 |
G
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
Baumgarten
2
Ritzing
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 27/05/11
| R 29
Ritzing
7
Fc Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 20/05/11
| R 28
ESV Parndorf
5
Ritzing
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 14/05/11
| R 27
Ritzing
1
Nordea Admira (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 06/05/11
| R 26
Wiener Sportklub
3
Ritzing
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/04/11
| R 25
Ritzing
2
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Wiener Sportklub
|
30 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
55 |
49 |
6 |
45 |
M
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
Wiener Sportklub
0
SK Rapid (A)
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/11
| R 29
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Wiener Sportklub
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 20/05/11
| R 28
Wiener Sportklub
7
SC Ostbahn XI
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/05/11
| R 27
SV Mattersburg (A)
2
Wiener Sportklub
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 06/05/11
| R 26
Wiener Sportklub
3
Ritzing
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
SK Rapid (A)
|
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
63 |
50 |
13 |
44 |
G
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
Wiener Sportklub
0
SK Rapid (A)
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 27/05/11
| R 29
SK Rapid (A)
4
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 20/05/11
| R 28
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
1
SK Rapid (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/05/11
| R 27
SK Rapid (A)
5
Horn
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 06/05/11
| R 26
1. SC Sollenau
2
SK Rapid (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/04/11
| R 25
SK Rapid (A)
4
SC Neusiedl 1919
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
SC Neusiedl 1919
|
30 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
49 |
45 |
4 |
43 |
M
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2
SC Neusiedl 1919
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 27/05/11
| R 29
SC Neusiedl 1919
1
Horn
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 20/05/11
| R 28
1. SC Sollenau
1
SC Neusiedl 1919
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 13/05/11
| R 27
SC Neusiedl 1919
3
Baumgarten
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/05/11
| R 26
SC Neusiedl 1919
1
Schwechat
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/04/11
| R 25
SK Rapid (A)
4
SC Neusiedl 1919
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
30 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
40 |
36 |
4 |
43 |
M
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
Nordea Admira (A)
3
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/11
| R 29
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Wiener Sportklub
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 22/05/11
| R 28
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
0
Floridsdorfer AC
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 13/05/11
| R 27
Floridsdorfer AC
2
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 06/05/11
| R 26
Horn
2
Floridsdorfer AC
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
SV Mattersburg (A)
|
30 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
49 |
40 |
9 |
42 |
M
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
Fc Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs
2
SV Mattersburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 27/05/11
| R 29
SV Mattersburg (A)
1
ESV Parndorf
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 21/05/11
| R 28
Nordea Admira (A)
1
SV Mattersburg (A)
5
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/05/11
| R 27
SV Mattersburg (A)
2
Wiener Sportklub
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/05/11
| R 26
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
2
SV Mattersburg (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 01/05/11
| R 25
SV Mattersburg (A)
1
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Fc Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs
|
30 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
43 |
45 |
-2 |
42 |
G
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
Fc Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs
2
SV Mattersburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 27/05/11
| R 29
Ritzing
7
Fc Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 20/05/11
| R 28
Baumgarten
1
Fc Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/05/11
| R 27
Fc Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs
4
ESV Parndorf
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 07/05/11
| R 26
Nordea Admira (A)
2
Fc Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 29/04/11
| R 25
Fc Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs
1
Wiener Sportklub
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Nordea Admira (A)
|
30 |
12 |
4 |
14 |
45 |
60 |
-15 |
40 |
G
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
Nordea Admira (A)
3
Floridsdorfer AC
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 27/05/11
| R 29
SC Ostbahn XI
1
Nordea Admira (A)
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 21/05/11
| R 28
Nordea Admira (A)
1
SV Mattersburg (A)
5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 14/05/11
| R 27
Ritzing
1
Nordea Admira (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 07/05/11
| R 26
Nordea Admira (A)
2
Fc Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/04/11
| R 25
ESV Parndorf
6
Nordea Admira (A)
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Schwechat
|
30 |
11 |
6 |
13 |
37 |
48 |
-11 |
39 |
G
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
0
Schwechat
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 27/05/11
| R 29
Schwechat
2
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 20/05/11
| R 28
Horn
2
Schwechat
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/05/11
| R 27
Schwechat
1
1. SC Sollenau
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/05/11
| R 26
SC Neusiedl 1919
1
Schwechat
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/04/11
| R 25
Schwechat
1
Baumgarten
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
|
30 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
33 |
50 |
-17 |
37 |
M
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
0
Schwechat
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 27/05/11
| R 29
SK Rapid (A)
4
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 22/05/11
| R 28
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
0
Floridsdorfer AC
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/05/11
| R 27
SC Ostbahn XI
0
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/05/11
| R 26
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
2
SV Mattersburg (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/04/11
| R 25
Ritzing
2
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
SC Ostbahn XI
|
30 |
4 |
5 |
21 |
32 |
79 |
-47 |
17 |
M
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
ESV Parndorf
5
SC Ostbahn XI
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 27/05/11
| R 29
SC Ostbahn XI
1
Nordea Admira (A)
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 20/05/11
| R 28
Wiener Sportklub
7
SC Ostbahn XI
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/05/11
| R 27
SC Ostbahn XI
0
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/05/11
| R 26
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
1
SC Ostbahn XI
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/11
| R 25
SC Ostbahn XI
0
Horn
4
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Baumgarten
|
30 |
4 |
4 |
22 |
40 |
78 |
-38 |
16 |
M
19:30 | 01/06/11
| R 30
Baumgarten
2
Ritzing
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/11
| R 29
1. SC Sollenau
3
Baumgarten
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 20/05/11
| R 28
Baumgarten
1
Fc Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 13/05/11
| R 27
SC Neusiedl 1919
3
Baumgarten
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 06/05/11
| R 26
Baumgarten
0
ESV Parndorf
8
Maç Detayı
|