1 |
|
FK Mladost Lucani
|
30 |
18 |
6 |
6 |
42 |
20 |
22 |
60 |
G
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
Metalac Gorjni
0
FK Mladost Lucani
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
FK Mladost Lucani
4
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
FK Proleter Novi Sad
2
FK Mladost Lucani
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
FK Mladost Lucani
1
FK Sloga Kraljevo
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Borac Cacak
|
30 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
28 |
19 |
9 |
52 |
G
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
1
FK Borac Cacak
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
FK Borac Cacak
2
FK Proleter Novi Sad
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
FK Sloga Kraljevo
0
FK Borac Cacak
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
FK Borac Cacak
2
FK Teleoptik
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Metalac Gorjni
|
30 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
34 |
14 |
20 |
52 |
M
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
Metalac Gorjni
0
FK Mladost Lucani
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
FK Dolina Padina
1
Metalac Gorjni
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
Metalac Gorjni
1
FK Smederevo
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
Metalac Gorjni
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Bezanija
|
30 |
11 |
12 |
7 |
34 |
26 |
8 |
45 |
G
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
FK Teleoptik
2
Bezanija
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
Bezanija
0
FK Indija
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
FK Sloga Petrovas
2
Bezanija
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
Bezanija
1
FK Sindelic Beograd
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Bsk Borca
|
30 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
37 |
39 |
-2 |
43 |
G
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
Bsk Borca
1
FK Dolina Padina
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
FK Smederevo
0
Bsk Borca
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
Bsk Borca
3
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
Timok Zajecar
3
Bsk Borca
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Sloga Petrovas
|
30 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
35 |
40 |
-5 |
43 |
B
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
FK Sloga Petrovas
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
Timok Zajecar
1
FK Sloga Petrovas
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
FK Sloga Petrovas
2
Bezanija
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
FK Indija
3
FK Sloga Petrovas
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo
|
30 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
35 |
31 |
4 |
42 |
M
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
FK Proleter Novi Sad
2
FK Sloga Kraljevo
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
FK Sloga Kraljevo
1
FK Teleoptik
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
FK Sloga Kraljevo
0
FK Borac Cacak
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
FK Mladost Lucani
1
FK Sloga Kraljevo
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
|
30 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
30 |
37 |
-7 |
41 |
M
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
1
FK Borac Cacak
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
FK Mladost Lucani
4
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 10/05/14
| R 28
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
3
FK Dolina Padina
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
FK Smederevo
0
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Proleter Novi Sad
|
30 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
42 |
36 |
6 |
39 |
G
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
FK Proleter Novi Sad
2
FK Sloga Kraljevo
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
FK Borac Cacak
2
FK Proleter Novi Sad
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
FK Proleter Novi Sad
2
FK Mladost Lucani
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
FK Dolina Padina
2
FK Proleter Novi Sad
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
30 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
31 |
36 |
-5 |
38 |
B
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
FK Sloga Petrovas
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
FK Radnik Surdulica
3
FK Sindelic Beograd
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
Bsk Borca
3
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
Metalac Gorjni
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Sindelic Beograd
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
32 |
36 |
-4 |
37 |
G
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
FK Sindelic Beograd
4
FK Smederevo
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
FK Radnik Surdulica
3
FK Sindelic Beograd
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
FK Sindelic Beograd
0
Timok Zajecar
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
Bezanija
1
FK Sindelic Beograd
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK Indija
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
32 |
41 |
-9 |
37 |
G
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
FK Indija
1
Timok Zajecar
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
Bezanija
0
FK Indija
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
FK Teleoptik
1
FK Indija
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
FK Indija
3
FK Sloga Petrovas
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Timok Zajecar
|
30 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
26 |
35 |
-9 |
34 |
M
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
FK Indija
1
Timok Zajecar
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
Timok Zajecar
1
FK Sloga Petrovas
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
FK Sindelic Beograd
0
Timok Zajecar
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
Timok Zajecar
3
Bsk Borca
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FK Dolina Padina
|
30 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
31 |
42 |
-11 |
34 |
M
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
Bsk Borca
1
FK Dolina Padina
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
FK Dolina Padina
1
Metalac Gorjni
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/05/14
| R 28
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
3
FK Dolina Padina
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
FK Dolina Padina
2
FK Proleter Novi Sad
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FK Smederevo
|
30 |
8 |
7 |
15 |
26 |
38 |
-12 |
31 |
M
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
FK Sindelic Beograd
4
FK Smederevo
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
FK Smederevo
0
Bsk Borca
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
Metalac Gorjni
1
FK Smederevo
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
FK Smederevo
0
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FK Teleoptik
|
30 |
8 |
7 |
15 |
35 |
40 |
-5 |
31 |
M
18:00 | 28/05/14
| R 30
FK Teleoptik
2
Bezanija
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/14
| R 29
FK Sloga Kraljevo
1
FK Teleoptik
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 28
FK Teleoptik
1
FK Indija
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 27
FK Borac Cacak
2
FK Teleoptik
0
Maç Detayı
|