1 |
|
CA Talleres de Cordoba
|
21 |
14 |
7 |
0 |
31 |
11 |
20 |
49 |
B
21:00 | 18/06/16
| R 21
Chacarita Juniors
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
CA Talleres de Cordoba
0
CA Brown de Adrogue
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/06/16
| R 19
All Boys
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
2
Maç Detayı
G
04:05 | 28/05/16
| R 18
CA Talleres de Cordoba
2
Boca Unidos
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:05 | 21/05/16
| R 17
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 15/05/16
| R 16
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Chacarita Juniors
|
21 |
13 |
4 |
4 |
30 |
12 |
18 |
43 |
B
21:00 | 18/06/16
| R 21
Chacarita Juniors
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Chacarita Juniors
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/06/16
| R 19
Chacarita Juniors
4
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 31/05/16
| R 18
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Chacarita Juniors
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:05 | 21/05/16
| R 17
Chacarita Juniors
1
Douglas Haig
0
Maç Detayı
G
01:05 | 14/05/16
| R 16
Club Atletico Parana
1
Chacarita Juniors
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
|
21 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
26 |
16 |
10 |
38 |
G
21:30 | 18/06/16
| R 21
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
2
CA Central Cordoba
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 05/06/16
| R 19
Juventud Unida S.L.
1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Maç Detayı
B
04:00 | 28/05/16
| R 18
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Club Villa Dalmine
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/05/16
| R 17
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 15/05/16
| R 16
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
4
Guillermo Brown
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Boca Unidos
|
21 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
28 |
19 |
9 |
38 |
B
21:30 | 17/06/16
| R 21
Boca Unidos
2
Crucero del Norte
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
All Boys
3
Boca Unidos
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/06/16
| R 19
Boca Unidos
2
Nueva Chicago
1
Maç Detayı
M
04:05 | 28/05/16
| R 18
CA Talleres de Cordoba
2
Boca Unidos
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 22/05/16
| R 17
Boca Unidos
3
Instituto
0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 17/05/16
| R 16
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Boca Unidos
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Club Villa Dalmine
|
21 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
35 |
28 |
7 |
33 |
G
21:30 | 18/06/16
| R 21
Club Villa Dalmine
4
Estudiantes San Luis
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 12/06/16
| R 20
Douglas Haig
0
Club Villa Dalmine
4
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/06/16
| R 19
Club Villa Dalmine
2
Club Atletico Parana
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 02/06/16
| R 16
Club Atletico Los Andes
3
Club Villa Dalmine
3
Maç Detayı
B
04:00 | 28/05/16
| R 18
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Club Villa Dalmine
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 21/05/16
| R 17
Club Villa Dalmine
1
Almagro
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Crucero del Norte
|
21 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
26 |
25 |
1 |
32 |
B
21:30 | 17/06/16
| R 21
Boca Unidos
2
Crucero del Norte
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 14/06/16
| R 20
Crucero del Norte
1
Nueva Chicago
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/06/16
| R 19
Instituto
1
Crucero del Norte
2
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 29/05/16
| R 18
Crucero del Norte
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:15 | 22/05/16
| R 17
CA Central Cordoba
0
Crucero del Norte
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/05/16
| R 16
Crucero del Norte
2
Juventud Unida S.L.
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Nueva Chicago
|
21 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
32 |
27 |
5 |
30 |
M
21:00 | 18/06/16
| R 21
Nueva Chicago
0
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 14/06/16
| R 20
Crucero del Norte
1
Nueva Chicago
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/06/16
| R 19
Boca Unidos
2
Nueva Chicago
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/06/16
| R 16
Nueva Chicago
3
CA Central Cordoba
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:05 | 28/05/16
| R 18
Nueva Chicago
3
Instituto
1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 24/05/16
| R 17
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Nueva Chicago
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Guillermo Brown
|
21 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
31 |
29 |
2 |
30 |
B
21:00 | 19/06/16
| R 21
Guillermo Brown
1
CD Santamarina Tandil
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
2
Guillermo Brown
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 05/06/16
| R 19
Guillermo Brown
2
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 29/05/16
| R 18
Douglas Haig
1
Guillermo Brown
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/16
| R 17
Guillermo Brown
1
Club Atletico Parana
2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 15/05/16
| R 16
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
4
Guillermo Brown
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Club Atletico Los Andes
|
21 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
21 |
22 |
-1 |
30 |
G
21:00 | 18/06/16
| R 21
Nueva Chicago
0
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 11/06/16
| R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes
0
Instituto
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 07/06/16
| R 19
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Club Atletico Los Andes
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 02/06/16
| R 16
Club Atletico Los Andes
3
Club Villa Dalmine
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/05/16
| R 18
Club Atletico Los Andes
0
CA Central Cordoba
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/05/16
| R 17
Juventud Unida S.L.
3
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
CA Brown de Adrogue
|
21 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
27 |
26 |
1 |
28 |
M
21:00 | 17/06/16
| R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue
0
All Boys
2
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
CA Talleres de Cordoba
0
CA Brown de Adrogue
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/06/16
| R 19
CA Brown de Adrogue
2
CD Santamarina Tandil
2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/05/16
| R 18
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
1
CA Brown de Adrogue
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/16
| R 17
CA Brown de Adrogue
1
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 17/05/16
| R 16
Douglas Haig
0
CA Brown de Adrogue
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
|
21 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
25 |
26 |
-1 |
28 |
B
20:00 | 17/06/16
| R 21
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
Estudiantes San Luis
2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 05/06/16
| R 19
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Douglas Haig
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 29/05/16
| R 18
Club Atletico Parana
1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/05/16
| R 17
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:35 | 14/05/16
| R 16
Almagro
2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
CD Santamarina Tandil
|
21 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
16 |
19 |
-3 |
27 |
B
21:00 | 19/06/16
| R 21
Guillermo Brown
1
CD Santamarina Tandil
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Chacarita Juniors
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/06/16
| R 19
CA Brown de Adrogue
2
CD Santamarina Tandil
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/05/16
| R 18
CD Santamarina Tandil
2
All Boys
1
Maç Detayı
M
02:05 | 21/05/16
| R 17
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 17/05/16
| R 16
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Boca Unidos
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
All Boys
|
21 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
30 |
28 |
2 |
26 |
G
21:00 | 17/06/16
| R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue
0
All Boys
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
All Boys
3
Boca Unidos
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/06/16
| R 19
All Boys
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/16
| R 18
CD Santamarina Tandil
2
All Boys
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:05 | 21/05/16
| R 17
All Boys
1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 15/05/16
| R 16
Estudiantes San Luis
1
All Boys
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
21 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
21 |
27 |
-6 |
26 |
M
21:30 | 18/06/16
| R 21
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 12/06/16
| R 20
Almagro
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 07/06/16
| R 19
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Club Atletico Los Andes
2
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 29/05/16
| R 18
Crucero del Norte
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 24/05/16
| R 17
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Nueva Chicago
2
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 14/05/16
| R 16
Instituto
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Almagro
|
20 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
22 |
25 |
-3 |
25 |
B
22:00 | 18/06/16
| R 21
Instituto
2
Almagro
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 12/06/16
| R 20
Almagro
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/06/16
| R 19
CA Central Cordoba
2
Almagro
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:05 | 28/05/16
| R 18
Almagro
1
Juventud Unida S.L.
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 21/05/16
| R 17
Club Villa Dalmine
1
Almagro
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:35 | 14/05/16
| R 16
Almagro
2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Estudiantes San Luis
|
21 |
7 |
3 |
11 |
17 |
25 |
-8 |
24 |
M
21:30 | 18/06/16
| R 21
Club Villa Dalmine
4
Estudiantes San Luis
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
Estudiantes San Luis
2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 05/06/16
| R 19
Guillermo Brown
2
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 31/05/16
| R 18
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Chacarita Juniors
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/16
| R 17
CA Brown de Adrogue
1
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 15/05/16
| R 16
Estudiantes San Luis
1
All Boys
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Juventud Unida S.L.
|
21 |
4 |
10 |
7 |
20 |
23 |
-3 |
22 |
B
21:00 | 19/06/16
| R 21
Juventud Unida S.L.
1
Douglas Haig
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
Club Atletico Parana
2
Juventud Unida S.L.
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 05/06/16
| R 19
Juventud Unida S.L.
1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:05 | 28/05/16
| R 18
Almagro
1
Juventud Unida S.L.
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/05/16
| R 17
Juventud Unida S.L.
3
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/05/16
| R 16
Crucero del Norte
2
Juventud Unida S.L.
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
CA Central Cordoba
|
21 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
23 |
27 |
-4 |
21 |
G
21:00 | 19/06/16
| R 21
CA Central Cordoba
6
Club Atletico Parana
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
2
CA Central Cordoba
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 06/06/16
| R 19
CA Central Cordoba
2
Almagro
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/06/16
| R 16
Nueva Chicago
3
CA Central Cordoba
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/05/16
| R 18
Club Atletico Los Andes
0
CA Central Cordoba
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:15 | 22/05/16
| R 17
CA Central Cordoba
0
Crucero del Norte
1
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Douglas Haig
|
20 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
20 |
23 |
-3 |
20 |
B
21:00 | 19/06/16
| R 21
Juventud Unida S.L.
1
Douglas Haig
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 12/06/16
| R 20
Douglas Haig
0
Club Villa Dalmine
4
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 05/06/16
| R 19
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Douglas Haig
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 29/05/16
| R 18
Douglas Haig
1
Guillermo Brown
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:05 | 21/05/16
| R 17
Chacarita Juniors
1
Douglas Haig
0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 17/05/16
| R 16
Douglas Haig
0
CA Brown de Adrogue
0
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
|
21 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
14 |
26 |
-12 |
20 |
B
20:00 | 17/06/16
| R 21
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
2
Guillermo Brown
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/06/16
| R 19
Chacarita Juniors
4
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/05/16
| R 18
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
1
CA Brown de Adrogue
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:05 | 21/05/16
| R 17
All Boys
1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 15/05/16
| R 16
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
0
Maç Detayı
|
21 |
|
Club Atletico Parana
|
21 |
3 |
10 |
8 |
16 |
32 |
-16 |
19 |
M
21:00 | 19/06/16
| R 21
CA Central Cordoba
6
Club Atletico Parana
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/06/16
| R 20
Club Atletico Parana
2
Juventud Unida S.L.
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/06/16
| R 19
Club Villa Dalmine
2
Club Atletico Parana
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 29/05/16
| R 18
Club Atletico Parana
1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/16
| R 17
Guillermo Brown
1
Club Atletico Parana
2
Maç Detayı
M
01:05 | 14/05/16
| R 16
Club Atletico Parana
1
Chacarita Juniors
3
Maç Detayı
|
22 |
|
Instituto
|
21 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
18 |
33 |
-15 |
16 |
B
22:00 | 18/06/16
| R 21
Instituto
2
Almagro
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 11/06/16
| R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes
0
Instituto
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/06/16
| R 19
Instituto
1
Crucero del Norte
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:05 | 28/05/16
| R 18
Nueva Chicago
3
Instituto
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 22/05/16
| R 17
Boca Unidos
3
Instituto
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 14/05/16
| R 16
Instituto
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
Maç Detayı
|