1 |
|
Bate Borisov
|
30 |
23 |
4 |
3 |
55 |
24 |
31 |
73 |
B
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
Bate Borisov
4
LUCH MINSK
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/11/18
| R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
Bate Borisov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/11/18
| R 27
Bate Borisov
1
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 31/10/18
| R 18
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Bate Borisov
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/10/18
| R 26
FC Gomel
0
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Shakhter Soligorsk
|
30 |
19 |
7 |
4 |
45 |
14 |
31 |
64 |
G
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
Shakhter Soligorsk
4
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
FC SMOLEVICHI
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/11/18
| R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
Bate Borisov
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:45 | 04/11/18
| R 27
LUCH MINSK
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 31/10/18
| R 17
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/10/18
| R 26
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
30 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
41 |
17 |
24 |
63 |
G
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Dinamo Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Dinamo Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 09/11/18
| R 28
Dinamo Minsk
2
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/18
| R 27
FC Vitebsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 31/10/18
| R 16
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/10/18
| R 26
Dinamo Minsk
1
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Vitebsk
|
30 |
19 |
5 |
6 |
47 |
20 |
27 |
62 |
G
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
FC Gomel
1
FC Vitebsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
FC Vitebsk
1
FC GORODEYA
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/11/18
| R 28
ISLOCH
0
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/18
| R 27
FC Vitebsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 31/10/18
| R 17
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/18
| R 26
TORPEDO MINSK
0
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
|
30 |
16 |
7 |
7 |
36 |
18 |
18 |
55 |
B
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/11/18
| R 28
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
LUCH MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/11/18
| R 27
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 31/10/18
| R 16
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/10/18
| R 26
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Dinamo Brest
|
30 |
14 |
10 |
6 |
52 |
30 |
22 |
52 |
G
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
Neman Grodno
0
FC Dinamo Brest
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
FC Dinamo Brest
0
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/11/18
| R 28
FC GORODEYA
1
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/11/18
| R 27
FC Dinamo Brest
3
ISLOCH
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 31/10/18
| R 18
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Bate Borisov
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/10/18
| R 26
Dinamo Minsk
1
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Neman Grodno
|
30 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
31 |
32 |
-1 |
43 |
M
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
Neman Grodno
0
FC Dinamo Brest
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
Minsk
1
Neman Grodno
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/11/18
| R 28
Neman Grodno
1
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/11/18
| R 27
Bate Borisov
1
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/10/18
| R 26
Neman Grodno
0
LUCH MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/10/18
| R 25
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC SLUTSK
|
30 |
11 |
3 |
16 |
26 |
36 |
-10 |
36 |
M
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
FC GORODEYA
2
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
FC SLUTSK
0
ISLOCH
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 09/11/18
| R 28
Dinamo Minsk
2
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/11/18
| R 27
FC SLUTSK
1
TORPEDO MINSK
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/10/18
| R 26
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/10/18
| R 25
FC SLUTSK
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC GORODEYA
|
30 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
31 |
33 |
-2 |
34 |
G
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
FC GORODEYA
2
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
FC Vitebsk
1
FC GORODEYA
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/11/18
| R 28
FC GORODEYA
1
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/11/18
| R 27
Minsk
0
FC GORODEYA
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/18
| R 26
FC GORODEYA
4
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/10/18
| R 25
Bate Borisov
3
FC GORODEYA
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
ISLOCH
|
30 |
8 |
9 |
13 |
20 |
37 |
-17 |
33 |
G
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
ISLOCH
3
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
FC SLUTSK
0
ISLOCH
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/11/18
| R 28
ISLOCH
0
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/11/18
| R 27
FC Dinamo Brest
3
ISLOCH
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/18
| R 26
ISLOCH
0
Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/10/18
| R 25
FC SMOLEVICHI
0
ISLOCH
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Minsk
|
30 |
7 |
9 |
14 |
34 |
42 |
-8 |
30 |
M
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
Shakhter Soligorsk
4
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
Minsk
1
Neman Grodno
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/18
| R 28
FC Gomel
0
Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/11/18
| R 27
Minsk
0
FC GORODEYA
5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/18
| R 26
ISLOCH
0
Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/10/18
| R 25
Minsk
3
Dinamo Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Gomel
|
30 |
7 |
7 |
16 |
16 |
36 |
-20 |
28 |
M
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
FC Gomel
1
FC Vitebsk
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
FC Dinamo Brest
0
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/18
| R 28
FC Gomel
0
Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/11/18
| R 27
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
FC Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/10/18
| R 26
FC Gomel
0
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/10/18
| R 25
LUCH MINSK
1
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
LUCH MINSK
|
30 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
24 |
44 |
-20 |
24 |
B
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
LUCH MINSK
1
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
Bate Borisov
4
LUCH MINSK
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/11/18
| R 28
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
LUCH MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:45 | 04/11/18
| R 27
LUCH MINSK
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/10/18
| R 26
Neman Grodno
0
LUCH MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/10/18
| R 25
LUCH MINSK
1
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
TORPEDO MINSK
|
30 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
20 |
41 |
-21 |
24 |
M
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Dinamo Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/11/18
| R 28
TORPEDO MINSK
3
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/11/18
| R 27
FC SLUTSK
1
TORPEDO MINSK
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/18
| R 26
TORPEDO MINSK
0
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 21/10/18
| R 25
FC Dinamo Brest
2
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC SMOLEVICHI
|
30 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
21 |
39 |
-18 |
24 |
B
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
LUCH MINSK
1
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
FC SMOLEVICHI
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/11/18
| R 28
Neman Grodno
1
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/11/18
| R 27
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
FC Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/18
| R 26
FC GORODEYA
4
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/10/18
| R 25
FC SMOLEVICHI
0
ISLOCH
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Transmash Mogilev
|
30 |
3 |
7 |
20 |
17 |
53 |
-36 |
16 |
M
14:00 | 02/12/18
| R 30
ISLOCH
3
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/11/18
| R 29
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Dinamo Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/11/18
| R 28
TORPEDO MINSK
3
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/11/18
| R 27
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/10/18
| R 26
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/10/18
| R 25
FC Vitebsk
3
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
|