1 |
|
Guarani FC SP
|
15 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
31 |
18 |
13 |
31 |
G
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
Guarani FC SP
2
CA Votuporanguense SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 22/03/18
| R 14
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
2
Guarani FC SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/03/18
| R 13
Guarani FC SP
4
CA Penapolense SP
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Sao Bernardo FC
|
15 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
20 |
11 |
9 |
28 |
B
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
Sao Bernardo FC
0
EC XV de Novembro SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 22/03/18
| R 14
AA Internacional Limeira SP
1
Sao Bernardo FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 17/03/18
| R 13
Sao Bernardo FC
2
Rio Claro FC SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 10/03/18
| R 12
EC Taubate SP
3
Sao Bernardo FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Oeste SP
|
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
22 |
14 |
8 |
27 |
G
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
CA Juventus SP
1
Oeste SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 21/03/18
| R 14
Oeste SP
1
Sertaozinho SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 17/03/18
| R 13
Batatais FC
0
Oeste SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
EC XV de Novembro SP
|
15 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
26 |
B
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
Sao Bernardo FC
0
EC XV de Novembro SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 22/03/18
| R 14
EC XV de Novembro SP
1
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 17/03/18
| R 13
Nacional AC SP
2
EC XV de Novembro SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 10/03/18
| R 12
EC XV de Novembro SP
2
EC Agua Santa SP
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Nacional AC SP
|
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
31 |
16 |
15 |
25 |
G
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
Rio Claro FC SP
1
Nacional AC SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 21/03/18
| R 14
Nacional AC SP
1
EC Agua Santa SP
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 17/03/18
| R 13
Nacional AC SP
2
EC XV de Novembro SP
2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 10/03/18
| R 12
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
0
Nacional AC SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/03/18
| R 11
Nacional AC SP
6
CA Penapolense SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/03/18
| R 10
CA Juventus SP
0
Nacional AC SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Sertaozinho SP
|
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
28 |
23 |
5 |
25 |
B
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
Sertaozinho SP
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 21/03/18
| R 14
Oeste SP
1
Sertaozinho SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 17/03/18
| R 13
CA Votuporanguense SP
3
Sertaozinho SP
3
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 11/03/18
| R 12
Sertaozinho SP
2
Batatais FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 08/03/18
| R 11
Sao Bernardo FC
1
Sertaozinho SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 04/03/18
| R 10
Sertaozinho SP
4
AA Internacional Limeira SP
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
EC Taubate SP
|
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
21 |
22 |
-1 |
22 |
B
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
2
EC Taubate SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 22/03/18
| R 14
EC Taubate SP
3
Rio Claro FC SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 17/03/18
| R 13
AA Internacional Limeira SP
4
EC Taubate SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 10/03/18
| R 12
EC Taubate SP
3
Sao Bernardo FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 08/03/18
| R 11
EC Taubate SP
1
CA Juventus SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/03/18
| R 10
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
1
EC Taubate SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
CA Votuporanguense SP
|
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
23 |
25 |
-2 |
22 |
M
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
Guarani FC SP
2
CA Votuporanguense SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 21/03/18
| R 14
CA Votuporanguense SP
2
Batatais FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 17/03/18
| R 13
CA Votuporanguense SP
3
Sertaozinho SP
3
Maç Detayı
G
01:15 | 10/03/18
| R 12
Oeste SP
1
CA Votuporanguense SP
3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 06/03/18
| R 11
EC Agua Santa SP
1
CA Votuporanguense SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 03/03/18
| R 10
CA Votuporanguense SP
1
EC XV de Novembro SP
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
CA Penapolense SP
|
15 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
21 |
25 |
-4 |
20 |
B
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
Batatais FC
1
CA Penapolense SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 22/03/18
| R 14
CA Penapolense SP
0
CA Juventus SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/03/18
| R 13
Guarani FC SP
4
CA Penapolense SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 13/03/18
| R 12
CA Penapolense SP
2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/03/18
| R 11
Nacional AC SP
6
CA Penapolense SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 04/03/18
| R 10
CA Penapolense SP
1
EC Agua Santa SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Rio Claro FC SP
|
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
21 |
23 |
-2 |
19 |
M
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
Rio Claro FC SP
1
Nacional AC SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 22/03/18
| R 14
EC Taubate SP
3
Rio Claro FC SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 17/03/18
| R 13
Sao Bernardo FC
2
Rio Claro FC SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 11/03/18
| R 12
Rio Claro FC SP
3
AA Internacional Limeira SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 08/03/18
| R 11
Rio Claro FC SP
2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 04/03/18
| R 10
Guarani FC SP
1
Rio Claro FC SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
AA Internacional Limeira SP
|
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
24 |
26 |
-2 |
18 |
M
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
EC Agua Santa SP
3
AA Internacional Limeira SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 22/03/18
| R 14
AA Internacional Limeira SP
1
Sao Bernardo FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 17/03/18
| R 13
AA Internacional Limeira SP
4
EC Taubate SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 11/03/18
| R 12
Rio Claro FC SP
3
AA Internacional Limeira SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 08/03/18
| R 11
AA Internacional Limeira SP
1
Guarani FC SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 04/03/18
| R 10
Sertaozinho SP
4
AA Internacional Limeira SP
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
|
15 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
18 |
-4 |
16 |
B
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
Sertaozinho SP
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 22/03/18
| R 14
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
2
Guarani FC SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/03/18
| R 13
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
0
CA Juventus SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 13/03/18
| R 12
CA Penapolense SP
2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
3
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 08/03/18
| R 11
Rio Claro FC SP
2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/03/18
| R 10
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
1
EC Taubate SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
EC Agua Santa SP
|
15 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
20 |
-8 |
14 |
G
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
EC Agua Santa SP
3
AA Internacional Limeira SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 21/03/18
| R 14
Nacional AC SP
1
EC Agua Santa SP
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 17/03/18
| R 13
EC Agua Santa SP
2
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 10/03/18
| R 12
EC XV de Novembro SP
2
EC Agua Santa SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/03/18
| R 11
EC Agua Santa SP
1
CA Votuporanguense SP
2
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 04/03/18
| R 10
CA Penapolense SP
1
EC Agua Santa SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
CA Juventus SP
|
15 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
11 |
16 |
-5 |
13 |
M
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
CA Juventus SP
1
Oeste SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 22/03/18
| R 14
CA Penapolense SP
0
CA Juventus SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/03/18
| R 13
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
0
CA Juventus SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/03/18
| R 12
CA Juventus SP
0
Guarani FC SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 08/03/18
| R 11
EC Taubate SP
1
CA Juventus SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/03/18
| R 10
CA Juventus SP
0
Nacional AC SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
|
15 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
14 |
26 |
-12 |
11 |
B
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
2
EC Taubate SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 22/03/18
| R 14
EC XV de Novembro SP
1
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 17/03/18
| R 13
EC Agua Santa SP
2
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 10/03/18
| R 12
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
0
Nacional AC SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 07/03/18
| R 11
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
1
Oeste SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 04/03/18
| R 10
Batatais FC
1
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Batatais FC
|
15 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
23 |
-10 |
10 |
B
21:00 | 24/03/18
| R 15
Batatais FC
1
CA Penapolense SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 21/03/18
| R 14
CA Votuporanguense SP
2
Batatais FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 17/03/18
| R 13
Batatais FC
0
Oeste SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 11/03/18
| R 12
Sertaozinho SP
2
Batatais FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 07/03/18
| R 11
EC XV de Novembro SP
1
Batatais FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 04/03/18
| R 10
Batatais FC
1
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
2
Maç Detayı
|