1 |
|
Ferroviaria
|
19 |
14 |
2 |
3 |
36 |
12 |
24 |
44 |
B
01:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Ferroviaria
0
Guarani FC SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 28/04/15
| R 18
AD Sao Caetano SP
0
Ferroviaria
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 18/04/15
| R 17
GUARATINGUETA SP
0
Ferroviaria
1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 12/04/15
| R 16
Ferroviaria
4
Gremio Novorizontino SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 08/04/15
| R 15
Ferroviaria
3
EC Santo Andre SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 05/04/15
| R 14
Independente SP
2
Ferroviaria
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Gremio Novorizontino SP
|
19 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
32 |
23 |
9 |
36 |
M
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Batatais FC
1
Gremio Novorizontino SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 26/04/15
| R 18
Gremio Novorizontino SP
1
Mirassol FC SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 21/04/15
| R 17
Gremio Novorizontino SP
2
Uniao Barbarense
1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 12/04/15
| R 16
Ferroviaria
4
Gremio Novorizontino SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 09/04/15
| R 15
Gremio Novorizontino SP
1
Guarani FC SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 05/04/15
| R 14
Monte Azul SP
1
Gremio Novorizontino SP
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Oeste SP
|
19 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
29 |
21 |
8 |
36 |
B
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Oeste SP
2
Independente SP
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/04/15
| R 18
Matonense SP
0
Oeste SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 19/04/15
| R 17
Monte Azul SP
1
Oeste SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 14/04/15
| R 16
Oeste SP
1
GUARATINGUETA SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 07/04/15
| R 15
Comercial SP
1
Oeste SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 03/04/15
| R 14
Oeste SP
0
Mirassol FC SP
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
EC Agua Santa SP
|
19 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
37 |
23 |
14 |
35 |
M
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Velo Clube SP
1
EC Agua Santa SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 25/04/15
| R 18
EC Agua Santa SP
3
Monte Azul SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 18/04/15
| R 17
Atletico Sorocaba SP
1
EC Agua Santa SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/04/15
| R 16
EC Agua Santa SP
2
Rio Branco SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/04/15
| R 15
EC Agua Santa SP
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 05/04/15
| R 14
Uniao Barbarense
2
EC Agua Santa SP
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Mirassol FC SP
|
19 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
27 |
20 |
7 |
35 |
G
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Mirassol FC SP
3
Uniao Barbarense
2
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 26/04/15
| R 18
Gremio Novorizontino SP
1
Mirassol FC SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/04/15
| R 17
Mirassol FC SP
3
EC Santo Andre SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/04/15
| R 16
Mirassol FC SP
2
Atletico Sorocaba SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 09/04/15
| R 15
Velo Clube SP
1
Mirassol FC SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 03/04/15
| R 14
Oeste SP
0
Mirassol FC SP
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Independente SP
|
19 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
29 |
25 |
4 |
35 |
B
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Oeste SP
2
Independente SP
2
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 26/04/15
| R 18
Independente SP
0
Atletico Sorocaba SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/04/15
| R 17
Matonense SP
3
Independente SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 12/04/15
| R 16
Velo Clube SP
0
Independente SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 09/04/15
| R 15
Independente SP
3
Batatais FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 05/04/15
| R 14
Independente SP
2
Ferroviaria
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
AD Sao Caetano SP
|
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
27 |
13 |
14 |
35 |
G
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Paulista Jundiai SP
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
4
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 28/04/15
| R 18
AD Sao Caetano SP
0
Ferroviaria
2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 19/04/15
| R 17
Gremio Catanduvense SP
0
AD Sao Caetano SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/04/15
| R 16
AD Sao Caetano SP
0
Guarani FC SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/04/15
| R 15
EC Agua Santa SP
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 04/04/15
| R 14
AD Sao Caetano SP
0
Matonense SP
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Guarani FC SP
|
19 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
20 |
15 |
5 |
32 |
B
01:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Ferroviaria
0
Guarani FC SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 25/04/15
| R 18
Guarani FC SP
0
Velo Clube SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 18/04/15
| R 17
Guarani FC SP
4
Batatais FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/04/15
| R 16
AD Sao Caetano SP
0
Guarani FC SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 09/04/15
| R 15
Gremio Novorizontino SP
1
Guarani FC SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 04/04/15
| R 14
Guarani FC SP
2
GUARATINGUETA SP
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
EC Santo Andre SP
|
19 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
27 |
26 |
1 |
30 |
G
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
EC Santo Andre SP
3
GUARATINGUETA SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 26/04/15
| R 18
Gremio Catanduvense SP
2
EC Santo Andre SP
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/04/15
| R 17
Mirassol FC SP
3
EC Santo Andre SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/04/15
| R 16
EC Santo Andre SP
0
Comercial SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 08/04/15
| R 15
Ferroviaria
3
EC Santo Andre SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 04/04/15
| R 14
EC Santo Andre SP
0
Velo Clube SP
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Uniao Barbarense
|
19 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
28 |
27 |
1 |
28 |
M
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Mirassol FC SP
3
Uniao Barbarense
2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 25/04/15
| R 18
Uniao Barbarense
1
Paulista Jundiai SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 21/04/15
| R 17
Gremio Novorizontino SP
2
Uniao Barbarense
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/04/15
| R 16
Uniao Barbarense
0
Matonense SP
3
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 09/04/15
| R 15
Gremio Catanduvense SP
2
Uniao Barbarense
4
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 05/04/15
| R 14
Uniao Barbarense
2
EC Agua Santa SP
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Paulista Jundiai SP
|
19 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
25 |
29 |
-4 |
27 |
M
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Paulista Jundiai SP
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
4
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 25/04/15
| R 18
Uniao Barbarense
1
Paulista Jundiai SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 18/04/15
| R 17
Rio Branco SP
2
Paulista Jundiai SP
3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 12/04/15
| R 16
Paulista Jundiai SP
3
Gremio Catanduvense SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 09/04/15
| R 15
Paulista Jundiai SP
2
Monte Azul SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 05/04/15
| R 14
Batatais FC
2
Paulista Jundiai SP
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Rio Branco SP
|
19 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
27 |
25 |
2 |
24 |
B
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Monte Azul SP
0
Rio Branco SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 25/04/15
| R 18
Rio Branco SP
3
Comercial SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 18/04/15
| R 17
Rio Branco SP
2
Paulista Jundiai SP
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/04/15
| R 16
EC Agua Santa SP
2
Rio Branco SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 08/04/15
| R 15
Matonense SP
1
Rio Branco SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/04/15
| R 14
Rio Branco SP
2
Gremio Catanduvense SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Atletico Sorocaba SP
|
19 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
19 |
19 |
0 |
22 |
G
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Atletico Sorocaba SP
2
Matonense SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 26/04/15
| R 18
Independente SP
0
Atletico Sorocaba SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 18/04/15
| R 17
Atletico Sorocaba SP
1
EC Agua Santa SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/04/15
| R 16
Mirassol FC SP
2
Atletico Sorocaba SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 09/04/15
| R 15
GUARATINGUETA SP
2
Atletico Sorocaba SP
3
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 03/04/15
| R 14
Atletico Sorocaba SP
1
Comercial SP
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Velo Clube SP
|
19 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
19 |
26 |
-7 |
22 |
G
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Velo Clube SP
1
EC Agua Santa SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 25/04/15
| R 18
Guarani FC SP
0
Velo Clube SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 18/04/15
| R 17
Comercial SP
1
Velo Clube SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 12/04/15
| R 16
Velo Clube SP
0
Independente SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 09/04/15
| R 15
Velo Clube SP
1
Mirassol FC SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 04/04/15
| R 14
EC Santo Andre SP
0
Velo Clube SP
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Batatais FC
|
19 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
19 |
27 |
-8 |
22 |
G
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Batatais FC
1
Gremio Novorizontino SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 25/04/15
| R 18
GUARATINGUETA SP
1
Batatais FC
3
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 18/04/15
| R 17
Guarani FC SP
4
Batatais FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 12/04/15
| R 16
Batatais FC
0
Monte Azul SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 09/04/15
| R 15
Independente SP
3
Batatais FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 05/04/15
| R 14
Batatais FC
2
Paulista Jundiai SP
3
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Monte Azul SP
|
19 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
21 |
34 |
-13 |
21 |
B
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Monte Azul SP
0
Rio Branco SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 25/04/15
| R 18
EC Agua Santa SP
3
Monte Azul SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 19/04/15
| R 17
Monte Azul SP
1
Oeste SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 12/04/15
| R 16
Batatais FC
0
Monte Azul SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 09/04/15
| R 15
Paulista Jundiai SP
2
Monte Azul SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 05/04/15
| R 14
Monte Azul SP
1
Gremio Novorizontino SP
3
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Comercial SP
|
19 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
16 |
25 |
-9 |
20 |
G
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Comercial SP
1
Gremio Catanduvense SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 25/04/15
| R 18
Rio Branco SP
3
Comercial SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 18/04/15
| R 17
Comercial SP
1
Velo Clube SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/04/15
| R 16
EC Santo Andre SP
0
Comercial SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 07/04/15
| R 15
Comercial SP
1
Oeste SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 03/04/15
| R 14
Atletico Sorocaba SP
1
Comercial SP
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Matonense SP
|
19 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
22 |
27 |
-5 |
17 |
M
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Atletico Sorocaba SP
2
Matonense SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/04/15
| R 18
Matonense SP
0
Oeste SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/04/15
| R 17
Matonense SP
3
Independente SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/04/15
| R 16
Uniao Barbarense
0
Matonense SP
3
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 08/04/15
| R 15
Matonense SP
1
Rio Branco SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 04/04/15
| R 14
AD Sao Caetano SP
0
Matonense SP
0
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Gremio Catanduvense SP
|
19 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
20 |
36 |
-16 |
12 |
M
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
Comercial SP
1
Gremio Catanduvense SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 26/04/15
| R 18
Gremio Catanduvense SP
2
EC Santo Andre SP
3
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 19/04/15
| R 17
Gremio Catanduvense SP
0
AD Sao Caetano SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 12/04/15
| R 16
Paulista Jundiai SP
3
Gremio Catanduvense SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 09/04/15
| R 15
Gremio Catanduvense SP
2
Uniao Barbarense
4
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/04/15
| R 14
Rio Branco SP
2
Gremio Catanduvense SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
GUARATINGUETA SP
|
19 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
22 |
49 |
-27 |
3 |
M
16:00 | 03/05/15
| R 19
EC Santo Andre SP
3
GUARATINGUETA SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 25/04/15
| R 18
GUARATINGUETA SP
1
Batatais FC
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 18/04/15
| R 17
GUARATINGUETA SP
0
Ferroviaria
1
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 14/04/15
| R 16
Oeste SP
1
GUARATINGUETA SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 09/04/15
| R 15
GUARATINGUETA SP
2
Atletico Sorocaba SP
3
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 04/04/15
| R 14
Guarani FC SP
2
GUARATINGUETA SP
0
Maç Detayı
|