1 |
|
Bonner
|
30 |
19 |
6 |
5 |
55 |
27 |
28 |
63 |
M
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
Bonner
1
FC Hennef 05
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/05/16
| R 29
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
Bonner
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
Bonner
6
VFL Leverkusen
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:15 | 16/05/16
| R 27
Wesseling-Urfeld
1
Bonner
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
Bonner
2
VFL Alfter
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 25
Bor. Freialdenhoven
0
Bonner
4
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
VFL Alfter
|
30 |
16 |
8 |
6 |
69 |
47 |
22 |
56 |
B
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
SV 1914 Eilendorf
4
VFL Alfter
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/16
| R 29
VFL Alfter
2
Bor. Freialdenhoven
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
Bergisch Gladbach
3
VFL Alfter
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/16
| R 27
VFL Alfter
3
G. Dattenfeld
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
Bonner
2
VFL Alfter
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 04/05/16
| R 14
Bor. Freialdenhoven
1
VFL Alfter
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Bergisch Gladbach
|
30 |
16 |
5 |
9 |
60 |
34 |
26 |
53 |
G
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
Bergisch Gladbach
7
VFL Leverkusen
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 29/05/16
| R 29
Wesseling-Urfeld
2
Bergisch Gladbach
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
Bergisch Gladbach
3
VFL Alfter
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/16
| R 27
Bor. Freialdenhoven
1
Bergisch Gladbach
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
Bergisch Gladbach
4
SV 1914 Eilendorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 25
Bergisch Gladbach
4
G. Dattenfeld
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Euskirchener Tsc
|
30 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
62 |
46 |
16 |
50 |
M
16:15 | 05/06/16
| R 30
Euskirchener Tsc
1
TV Herkenrath
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/05/16
| R 29
FC Hennef 05
3
Euskirchener Tsc
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 22/05/16
| R 28
Euskirchener Tsc
3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 16/05/16
| R 27
VFL Leverkusen
2
Euskirchener Tsc
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 08/05/16
| R 26
Euskirchener Tsc
2
Wesseling-Urfeld
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/04/16
| R 25
VFL Alfter
0
Euskirchener Tsc
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
TV Herkenrath
|
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
41 |
34 |
7 |
49 |
G
16:15 | 05/06/16
| R 30
Euskirchener Tsc
1
TV Herkenrath
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 29/05/16
| R 29
TV Herkenrath
4
FC Hurth
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
Alemannia Aachen (A)
1
TV Herkenrath
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 16/05/16
| R 27
TV Herkenrath
3
SV Breinig
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
0
TV Herkenrath
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 25
SV 1914 Eilendorf
1
TV Herkenrath
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Bor. Freialdenhoven
|
30 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
47 |
33 |
14 |
48 |
B
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
Bor. Freialdenhoven
3
Wesseling-Urfeld
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/16
| R 29
VFL Alfter
2
Bor. Freialdenhoven
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
Bor. Freialdenhoven
3
SV 1914 Eilendorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/16
| R 27
Bor. Freialdenhoven
1
Bergisch Gladbach
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
G. Dattenfeld
1
Bor. Freialdenhoven
5
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 04/05/16
| R 14
Bor. Freialdenhoven
1
VFL Alfter
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Hurth
|
30 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
51 |
46 |
5 |
45 |
G
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
FC Hurth
3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 29/05/16
| R 29
TV Herkenrath
4
FC Hurth
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
FC Hurth
3
FC Hennef 05
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/16
| R 27
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
4
FC Hurth
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
FC Hurth
1
VFL Leverkusen
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 01/05/16
| R 25
Wesseling-Urfeld
2
FC Hurth
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
|
30 |
12 |
9 |
9 |
55 |
53 |
2 |
45 |
G
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
G. Dattenfeld
1
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/05/16
| R 29
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
Bonner
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 22/05/16
| R 28
Euskirchener Tsc
3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/16
| R 27
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
4
FC Hurth
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
Alemannia Aachen (A)
1
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 25
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
4
SV Breinig
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Hennef 05
|
30 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
55 |
51 |
4 |
41 |
G
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
Bonner
1
FC Hennef 05
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/05/16
| R 29
FC Hennef 05
3
Euskirchener Tsc
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
FC Hurth
3
FC Hennef 05
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/16
| R 27
FC Hennef 05
2
Alemannia Aachen (A)
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
SV Breinig
4
FC Hennef 05
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 25
FC Hennef 05
5
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Wesseling-Urfeld
|
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
46 |
55 |
-9 |
35 |
B
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
Bor. Freialdenhoven
3
Wesseling-Urfeld
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 29/05/16
| R 29
Wesseling-Urfeld
2
Bergisch Gladbach
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
G. Dattenfeld
1
Wesseling-Urfeld
5
Maç Detayı
B
16:15 | 16/05/16
| R 27
Wesseling-Urfeld
1
Bonner
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 08/05/16
| R 26
Euskirchener Tsc
2
Wesseling-Urfeld
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 01/05/16
| R 25
Wesseling-Urfeld
2
FC Hurth
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
|
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
37 |
48 |
-11 |
35 |
M
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
FC Hurth
3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/05/16
| R 29
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
0
Alemannia Aachen (A)
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
SV Breinig
2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/05/16
| R 27
SV 1914 Eilendorf
0
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
0
TV Herkenrath
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 25
FC Hennef 05
5
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
G. Dattenfeld
|
30 |
9 |
5 |
16 |
36 |
58 |
-22 |
32 |
M
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
G. Dattenfeld
1
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/05/16
| R 29
VFL Leverkusen
0
G. Dattenfeld
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
G. Dattenfeld
1
Wesseling-Urfeld
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/16
| R 27
VFL Alfter
3
G. Dattenfeld
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
G. Dattenfeld
1
Bor. Freialdenhoven
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 25
Bergisch Gladbach
4
G. Dattenfeld
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
SV Breinig
|
30 |
6 |
11 |
13 |
40 |
50 |
-10 |
29 |
G
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
Alemannia Aachen (A)
0
SV Breinig
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/16
| R 29
SV Breinig
2
SV 1914 Eilendorf
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
SV Breinig
2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 16/05/16
| R 27
TV Herkenrath
3
SV Breinig
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
SV Breinig
4
FC Hennef 05
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 25
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
4
SV Breinig
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Alemannia Aachen (A)
|
30 |
7 |
7 |
16 |
36 |
50 |
-14 |
28 |
M
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
Alemannia Aachen (A)
0
SV Breinig
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/05/16
| R 29
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
0
Alemannia Aachen (A)
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
Alemannia Aachen (A)
1
TV Herkenrath
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/16
| R 27
FC Hennef 05
2
Alemannia Aachen (A)
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
Alemannia Aachen (A)
1
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 01/05/16
| R 25
VFL Leverkusen
2
Alemannia Aachen (A)
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
VFL Leverkusen
|
30 |
7 |
6 |
17 |
34 |
65 |
-31 |
27 |
M
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
Bergisch Gladbach
7
VFL Leverkusen
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/05/16
| R 29
VFL Leverkusen
0
G. Dattenfeld
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
Bonner
6
VFL Leverkusen
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 16/05/16
| R 27
VFL Leverkusen
2
Euskirchener Tsc
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
FC Hurth
1
VFL Leverkusen
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 01/05/16
| R 25
VFL Leverkusen
2
Alemannia Aachen (A)
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SV 1914 Eilendorf
|
30 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
33 |
60 |
-27 |
24 |
B
16:00 | 05/06/16
| R 30
SV 1914 Eilendorf
4
VFL Alfter
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/16
| R 29
SV Breinig
2
SV 1914 Eilendorf
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/16
| R 28
Bor. Freialdenhoven
3
SV 1914 Eilendorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/05/16
| R 27
SV 1914 Eilendorf
0
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
Bergisch Gladbach
4
SV 1914 Eilendorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/16
| R 25
SV 1914 Eilendorf
1
TV Herkenrath
2
Maç Detayı
|