1 |
|
TUS Dassendorf 1948
|
34 |
21 |
12 |
1 |
68 |
30 |
38 |
75 |
G
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
Meiendorfer
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 09/05/14
| R 32
TUS Dassendorf 1948
2
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 02/05/14
| R 31
SV Blankenese
0
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 25/04/14
| R 30
TUS Dassendorf 1948
0
Buchholz 08
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/04/14
| R 29
Germania Schnelsen
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
|
34 |
20 |
4 |
10 |
83 |
39 |
44 |
64 |
M
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
VfL Pinneberg
3
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Altonaer FC Von 1893
4
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
5
Alstertal-Langenhorn
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Bramfelder SV
2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 22/04/14
| R 20
Buchholz 08
2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Altonaer FC Von 1893
|
34 |
20 |
4 |
10 |
78 |
43 |
35 |
64 |
G
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
Altonaer FC Von 1893
6
Germania Schnelsen
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/05/14
| R 33
SC Vier- und Marschlande
3
Altonaer FC Von 1893
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Altonaer FC Von 1893
4
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Altonaer FC Von 1893
4
VfL Pinneberg
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/04/14
| R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
Alstertal-Langenhorn
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
VfL Pinneberg
|
34 |
18 |
7 |
9 |
66 |
46 |
20 |
61 |
G
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
VfL Pinneberg
3
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Halstenbek Rellingen
0
VfL Pinneberg
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
VfL Pinneberg
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
VfL Pinneberg
6
Meiendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 29/04/14
| R 19
VfL Pinneberg
3
SC Vier- und Marschlande
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Altonaer FC Von 1893
4
VfL Pinneberg
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Buchholz 08
|
34 |
18 |
6 |
10 |
67 |
38 |
29 |
60 |
G
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
Alstertal-Langenhorn
1
Buchholz 08
5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
Buchholz 08
7
Bramfelder SV
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/05/14
| R 32
Oststeinbeker SV
2
Buchholz 08
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Buchholz 08
1
SV Rugenbergen 1925
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 25/04/14
| R 30
TUS Dassendorf 1948
0
Buchholz 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 22/04/14
| R 20
Buchholz 08
2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
|
34 |
15 |
13 |
6 |
61 |
39 |
22 |
58 |
B
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
Oststeinbeker SV
0
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 18/05/14
| R 33
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
2
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 09/05/14
| R 32
TUS Dassendorf 1948
2
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 04/05/14
| R 31
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
3
FC Elmshorn
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Halstenbek Rellingen
0
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 18/04/14
| R 29
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
3
Meiendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Niendorfer TSV 1919
|
34 |
14 |
13 |
7 |
44 |
30 |
14 |
55 |
M
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
SC Vier- und Marschlande
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
VfL Pinneberg
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Alstertal-Langenhorn
0
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/04/14
| R 29
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Bramfelder SV
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
SV Rugenbergen 1925
|
34 |
17 |
4 |
13 |
74 |
62 |
12 |
55 |
G
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 18/05/14
| R 33
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
2
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/05/14
| R 32
SV Rugenbergen 1925
1
SV Blankenese
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Buchholz 08
1
SV Rugenbergen 1925
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 29/04/14
| R 19
SV Rugenbergen 1925
1
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
Germania Schnelsen
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Elmshorn
|
34 |
15 |
6 |
13 |
57 |
50 |
7 |
51 |
G
15:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
FC Elmshorn
5
Halstenbek Rellingen
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
Meiendorfer
3
FC Elmshorn
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/05/14
| R 32
FC Elmshorn
2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 04/05/14
| R 31
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
3
FC Elmshorn
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/04/14
| R 30
FC Elmshorn
4
SV Blankenese
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Halstenbek Rellingen
|
34 |
12 |
13 |
9 |
52 |
47 |
5 |
49 |
M
15:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
FC Elmshorn
5
Halstenbek Rellingen
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Halstenbek Rellingen
0
VfL Pinneberg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Halstenbek Rellingen
2
Meiendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
Halstenbek Rellingen
4
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 29/04/14
| R 19
SV Rugenbergen 1925
1
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Halstenbek Rellingen
0
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
34 |
13 |
7 |
14 |
53 |
51 |
2 |
46 |
B
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
Oststeinbeker SV
0
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/05/14
| R 33
SV Blankenese
2
Oststeinbeker SV
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/05/14
| R 32
Oststeinbeker SV
2
Buchholz 08
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 02/05/14
| R 31
Germania Schnelsen
3
Oststeinbeker SV
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/04/14
| R 30
Oststeinbeker SV
1
SC Vier- und Marschlande
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/04/14
| R 24
Oststeinbeker SV
3
VfL Pinneberg
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Meiendorfer
|
34 |
13 |
6 |
15 |
45 |
58 |
-13 |
45 |
M
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
Meiendorfer
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
Meiendorfer
3
FC Elmshorn
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Halstenbek Rellingen
2
Meiendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
VfL Pinneberg
6
Meiendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Meiendorfer
1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 18/04/14
| R 29
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
3
Meiendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
|
34 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
52 |
52 |
0 |
40 |
M
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/05/14
| R 32
FC Elmshorn
2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
Halstenbek Rellingen
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Meiendorfer
1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Germania Schnelsen
|
34 |
10 |
6 |
18 |
55 |
81 |
-26 |
36 |
M
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
Altonaer FC Von 1893
6
Germania Schnelsen
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Germania Schnelsen
3
Alstertal-Langenhorn
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Bramfelder SV
4
Germania Schnelsen
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 02/05/14
| R 31
Germania Schnelsen
3
Oststeinbeker SV
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
Germania Schnelsen
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/04/14
| R 29
Germania Schnelsen
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
34 |
9 |
8 |
17 |
48 |
66 |
-18 |
35 |
G
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
SC Vier- und Marschlande
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/05/14
| R 33
SC Vier- und Marschlande
3
Altonaer FC Von 1893
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Alstertal-Langenhorn
2
SC Vier- und Marschlande
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 02/05/14
| R 31
SC Vier- und Marschlande
3
Bramfelder SV
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 29/04/14
| R 19
VfL Pinneberg
3
SC Vier- und Marschlande
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/04/14
| R 30
Oststeinbeker SV
1
SC Vier- und Marschlande
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Alstertal-Langenhorn
|
34 |
7 |
6 |
21 |
45 |
87 |
-42 |
27 |
M
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
Alstertal-Langenhorn
1
Buchholz 08
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Germania Schnelsen
3
Alstertal-Langenhorn
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Alstertal-Langenhorn
2
SC Vier- und Marschlande
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
5
Alstertal-Langenhorn
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Alstertal-Langenhorn
0
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/04/14
| R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
Alstertal-Langenhorn
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
SV Blankenese
|
34 |
5 |
3 |
26 |
38 |
102 |
-64 |
18 |
M
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
Bramfelder SV
2
SV Blankenese
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/05/14
| R 33
SV Blankenese
2
Oststeinbeker SV
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/05/14
| R 32
SV Rugenbergen 1925
1
SV Blankenese
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 02/05/14
| R 31
SV Blankenese
0
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/04/14
| R 30
FC Elmshorn
4
SV Blankenese
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/04/14
| R 29
SV Blankenese
2
Halstenbek Rellingen
5
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Bramfelder SV
|
34 |
2 |
7 |
25 |
30 |
95 |
-65 |
13 |
G
20:00 | 23/05/14
| R 34
Bramfelder SV
2
SV Blankenese
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
Buchholz 08
7
Bramfelder SV
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Bramfelder SV
4
Germania Schnelsen
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 02/05/14
| R 31
SC Vier- und Marschlande
3
Bramfelder SV
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Bramfelder SV
2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/04/14
| R 29
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Bramfelder SV
0
Maç Detayı
|