1 |
|
FK Blansko
|
18 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
33 |
12 |
21 |
36 |
M
12:15 | 08/03/20
| R 32
SK Unicov
1
FK Blansko
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 16
SFK Vrchovina
2
FK Blansko
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 15
FK Blansko
2
SK Unicov
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 14
Uhersky Brod
0
FK Blansko
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19
| R 13
FK Blansko
2
1.SC Znojmo FK
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19
| R 12
Slovacko B
1
FK Blansko
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Odra Petrkovice
|
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
32 |
17 |
15 |
34 |
G
11:45 | 07/03/20
| R 32
FC Odra Petrkovice
1
FK Velke Mezirici
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 16
FC Odra Petrkovice
3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 10/11/19
| R 15
FK Velke Mezirici
0
FC Odra Petrkovice
6
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 02/11/19
| R 14
FC Odra Petrkovice
2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 27/10/19
| R 13
FC Fastav Zlin B
0
FC Odra Petrkovice
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19
| R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice
0
FC Banik Ostrava B
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
MFK Frydek Mistek
|
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
29 |
16 |
13 |
34 |
G
12:30 | 08/03/20
| R 32
MFK Frydek Mistek
3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 16/11/19
| R 16
MFK Frydek Mistek
3
FK Velke Mezirici
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 15
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19
| R 14
MFK Frydek Mistek
0
FC Fastav Zlin B
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19
| R 13
FC Banik Ostrava B
0
MFK Frydek Mistek
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19
| R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
MFK Vyskov
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SK Unicov
|
18 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
32 |
24 |
8 |
33 |
G
12:15 | 08/03/20
| R 32
SK Unicov
1
FK Blansko
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 16/11/19
| R 16
SK Unicov
2
MFK Vyskov
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 15
FK Blansko
2
SK Unicov
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 03/11/19
| R 14
SK Unicov
1
SFK Vrchovina
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19
| R 13
SK Unicov
3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 12
Uhersky Brod
2
SK Unicov
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Rosice
|
18 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
19 |
12 |
7 |
32 |
G
16:30 | 07/03/20
| R 32
Rosice
3
Sigma Olomouc (B)
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 16/11/19
| R 16
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1
Rosice
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 10/11/19
| R 15
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
Rosice
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 14
Rosice
0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 27/10/19
| R 13
FK Velke Mezirici
2
Rosice
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 12
Rosice
1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Banik Ostrava B
|
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
19 |
20 |
31 |
G
16:30 | 07/03/20
| R 32
1.SC Znojmo FK
0
FC Banik Ostrava B
5
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 16
Uhersky Brod
1
FC Banik Ostrava B
4
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 09/11/19
| R 15
FC Banik Ostrava B
4
1.SC Znojmo FK
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 14
Slovacko B
0
FC Banik Ostrava B
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19
| R 13
FC Banik Ostrava B
0
MFK Frydek Mistek
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19
| R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice
0
FC Banik Ostrava B
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
31 |
23 |
8 |
30 |
G
16:30 | 07/03/20
| R 32
FC Hlucin
0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 16
FC Odra Petrkovice
3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 15
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2
FC Hlucin
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 14
Rosice
0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/19
| R 13
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19
| R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Sigma Olomouc (B)
|
18 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
36 |
22 |
14 |
29 |
M
16:30 | 07/03/20
| R 32
Rosice
3
Sigma Olomouc (B)
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 16
FC Hlucin
1
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 10/11/19
| R 15
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
Rosice
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 03/11/19
| R 14
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1
Sigma Olomouc (B)
6
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/19
| R 13
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19
| R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
FK Velke Mezirici
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
SFK Vrchovina
|
18 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
22 |
19 |
3 |
28 |
G
12:15 | 07/03/20
| R 32
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1
SFK Vrchovina
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 16
SFK Vrchovina
2
FK Blansko
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 15
SFK Vrchovina
1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
4
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 03/11/19
| R 14
SK Unicov
1
SFK Vrchovina
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 13
SFK Vrchovina
2
Uhersky Brod
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/10/19
| R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK
0
SFK Vrchovina
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
MFK Vyskov
|
18 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
27 |
24 |
3 |
24 |
B
16:30 | 07/03/20
| R 32
Uhersky Brod
2
MFK Vyskov
2
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 16/11/19
| R 16
SK Unicov
2
MFK Vyskov
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 15
MFK Vyskov
3
Uhersky Brod
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/11/19
| R 14
1.SC Znojmo FK
1
MFK Vyskov
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 13
MFK Vyskov
5
Slovacko B
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19
| R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
MFK Vyskov
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Velke Mezirici
|
18 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
22 |
35 |
-13 |
23 |
M
11:45 | 07/03/20
| R 32
FC Odra Petrkovice
1
FK Velke Mezirici
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 16/11/19
| R 16
MFK Frydek Mistek
3
FK Velke Mezirici
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 10/11/19
| R 15
FK Velke Mezirici
0
FC Odra Petrkovice
6
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 14
FC Hlucin
2
FK Velke Mezirici
3
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 27/10/19
| R 13
FK Velke Mezirici
2
Rosice
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19
| R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
FK Velke Mezirici
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
|
18 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
27 |
37 |
-10 |
22 |
M
12:15 | 07/03/20
| R 32
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1
SFK Vrchovina
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 16/11/19
| R 16
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1
Rosice
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 15
SFK Vrchovina
1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
4
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 03/11/19
| R 14
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1
Sigma Olomouc (B)
6
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19
| R 13
SK Unicov
3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19
| R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
3
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
1.SC Znojmo FK
|
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
32 |
-15 |
20 |
M
16:30 | 07/03/20
| R 32
1.SC Znojmo FK
0
FC Banik Ostrava B
5
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 16
1.SC Znojmo FK
2
FC Fastav Zlin B
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 09/11/19
| R 15
FC Banik Ostrava B
4
1.SC Znojmo FK
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/11/19
| R 14
1.SC Znojmo FK
1
MFK Vyskov
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19
| R 13
FK Blansko
2
1.SC Znojmo FK
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/10/19
| R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK
0
SFK Vrchovina
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Uhersky Brod
|
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
28 |
31 |
-3 |
18 |
B
16:30 | 07/03/20
| R 32
Uhersky Brod
2
MFK Vyskov
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 16
Uhersky Brod
1
FC Banik Ostrava B
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 15
MFK Vyskov
3
Uhersky Brod
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 14
Uhersky Brod
0
FK Blansko
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 13
SFK Vrchovina
2
Uhersky Brod
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 12
Uhersky Brod
2
SK Unicov
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC Hlucin
|
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
25 |
-14 |
18 |
M
16:30 | 07/03/20
| R 32
FC Hlucin
0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 16
FC Hlucin
1
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 15
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2
FC Hlucin
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 14
FC Hlucin
2
FK Velke Mezirici
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 13
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
FC Hlucin
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 12
FC Hlucin
3
FC Fastav Zlin B
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Slovacko B
|
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
19 |
36 |
-17 |
18 |
G
12:15 | 07/03/20
| R 32
Slovacko B
1
FC Fastav Zlin B
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 16/11/19
| R 16
Slovacko B
1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 10/11/19
| R 15
FC Fastav Zlin B
2
Slovacko B
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 14
Slovacko B
0
FC Banik Ostrava B
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 13
MFK Vyskov
5
Slovacko B
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19
| R 12
Slovacko B
1
FK Blansko
3
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
FC Fastav Zlin B
|
18 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
20 |
34 |
-14 |
14 |
M
12:15 | 07/03/20
| R 32
Slovacko B
1
FC Fastav Zlin B
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 16
1.SC Znojmo FK
2
FC Fastav Zlin B
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 10/11/19
| R 15
FC Fastav Zlin B
2
Slovacko B
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19
| R 14
MFK Frydek Mistek
0
FC Fastav Zlin B
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 27/10/19
| R 13
FC Fastav Zlin B
0
FC Odra Petrkovice
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 12
FC Hlucin
3
FC Fastav Zlin B
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
|
18 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
18 |
44 |
-26 |
6 |
M
12:30 | 08/03/20
| R 32
MFK Frydek Mistek
3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 16/11/19
| R 16
Slovacko B
1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 15
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 02/11/19
| R 14
FC Odra Petrkovice
2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 13
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
FC Hlucin
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 12
Rosice
1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
0
Maç Detayı
|