1 |
|
Flora Tallinn
|
36 |
29 |
4 |
3 |
104 |
32 |
72 |
91 |
G
13:00 | 06/11/10
| R 36
Paide Flora
1
Flora Tallinn
4
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 02/11/10
| R 20
Nomme Kalju
3
Flora Tallinn
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/10/10
| R 35
Flora Tallinn
3
Nomme Kalju
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/10/10
| R 34
Kuressaare
0
Flora Tallinn
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/10/10
| R 33
Flora Tallinn
2
FC Levadia Tallinn
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/10/10
| R 32
Tammeka Tartu
2
Flora Tallinn
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Trans Narva
|
36 |
23 |
7 |
6 |
67 |
31 |
36 |
76 |
G
13:00 | 06/11/10
| R 36
Trans Narva
2
Sillamae Kalev
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/10/10
| R 35
Tammeka Tartu
0
Trans Narva
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/10/10
| R 33
Viljandi Tulevik
0
Trans Narva
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/10/10
| R 32
Trans Narva
1
Nomme Kalju
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/09/10
| R 31
Lootus
0
Trans Narva
4
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Nomme Kalju
|
36 |
18 |
8 |
10 |
59 |
42 |
17 |
62 |
G
13:00 | 06/11/10
| R 36
Nomme Kalju
2
Lootus
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 02/11/10
| R 20
Nomme Kalju
3
Flora Tallinn
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/10/10
| R 35
Flora Tallinn
3
Nomme Kalju
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/10/10
| R 34
Nomme Kalju
0
Sillamae Kalev
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/10/10
| R 33
Paide Flora
0
Nomme Kalju
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/10/10
| R 32
Trans Narva
1
Nomme Kalju
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Sillamae Kalev
|
36 |
18 |
5 |
13 |
79 |
52 |
27 |
59 |
M
13:00 | 06/11/10
| R 36
Trans Narva
2
Sillamae Kalev
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 30/10/10
| R 35
Sillamae Kalev
0
Paide Flora
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/10/10
| R 34
Nomme Kalju
0
Sillamae Kalev
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/10/10
| R 33
Sillamae Kalev
2
Kuressaare
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/10/10
| R 32
FC Levadia Tallinn
2
Sillamae Kalev
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/10
| R 22
Kuressaare
2
Sillamae Kalev
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Tammeka Tartu
|
36 |
11 |
7 |
18 |
50 |
66 |
-16 |
40 |
M
13:00 | 06/11/10
| R 36
FC Levadia Tallinn
6
Tammeka Tartu
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/10/10
| R 35
Tammeka Tartu
0
Trans Narva
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/10/10
| R 34
Tammeka Tartu
2
Viljandi Tulevik
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/10/10
| R 33
Lootus
1
Tammeka Tartu
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/10/10
| R 32
Tammeka Tartu
2
Flora Tallinn
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/09/10
| R 31
Sillamae Kalev
2
Tammeka Tartu
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Viljandi Tulevik
|
36 |
8 |
5 |
23 |
33 |
62 |
-29 |
29 |
M
13:00 | 06/11/10
| R 36
Kuressaare
4
Viljandi Tulevik
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/10/10
| R 35
Viljandi Tulevik
0
FC Levadia Tallinn
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/10/10
| R 34
Tammeka Tartu
2
Viljandi Tulevik
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/10
| R 32
Viljandi Tulevik
4
Lootus
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/10/10
| R 33
Viljandi Tulevik
0
Trans Narva
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/09/10
| R 31
Flora Tallinn
1
Viljandi Tulevik
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Paide Flora
|
36 |
6 |
7 |
23 |
30 |
79 |
-49 |
25 |
M
13:00 | 06/11/10
| R 36
Paide Flora
1
Flora Tallinn
4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 30/10/10
| R 35
Sillamae Kalev
0
Paide Flora
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/10/10
| R 33
Paide Flora
0
Nomme Kalju
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/10/10
| R 32
Kuressaare
2
Paide Flora
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/09/10
| R 31
Paide Flora
1
FC Levadia Tallinn
4
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Kuressaare
|
36 |
7 |
3 |
26 |
32 |
93 |
-61 |
24 |
G
13:00 | 06/11/10
| R 36
Kuressaare
4
Viljandi Tulevik
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/10/10
| R 35
Lootus
2
Kuressaare
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/10/10
| R 34
Kuressaare
0
Flora Tallinn
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/10/10
| R 33
Sillamae Kalev
2
Kuressaare
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Lootus
|
36 |
6 |
2 |
28 |
22 |
103 |
-81 |
20 |
M
13:00 | 06/11/10
| R 36
Nomme Kalju
2
Lootus
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/10/10
| R 35
Lootus
2
Kuressaare
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/10/10
| R 34
FC Levadia Tallinn
5
Lootus
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/10
| R 32
Viljandi Tulevik
4
Lootus
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/10/10
| R 33
Lootus
1
Tammeka Tartu
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/09/10
| R 31
Lootus
0
Trans Narva
4
Maç Detayı
|