1 |
|
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
|
34 |
27 |
3 |
4 |
77 |
18 |
59 |
84 |
G
17:00 | 31/05/17
| R 38
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
3
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 28/05/17
| R 37
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
0
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 23/05/17
| R 36
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
5
Acs Foresta Suceava
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 20/05/17
| R 35
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
0
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/05/17
| R 34
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
2
FC Chindia Targoviste
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 30/04/17
| R 32
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
3
CS Balotesti
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
|
34 |
21 |
8 |
5 |
62 |
29 |
33 |
71 |
B
14:00 | 03/06/17
| R 38
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
1
CS Mioveni
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 28/05/17
| R 37
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/05/17
| R 36
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
3
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 20/05/17
| R 35
Acs Foresta Suceava
2
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
4
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 13/05/17
| R 34
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
3
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 07/05/17
| R 33
FC Chindia Targoviste
1
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
AFC Uta Arad
|
34 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
64 |
32 |
32 |
66 |
B
14:00 | 03/06/17
| R 38
AFC Uta Arad
2
FC Chindia Targoviste
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 25/05/17
| R 36
AFC Uta Arad
1
CS Balotesti
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/05/17
| R 35
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
0
AFC Uta Arad
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 14/05/17
| R 34
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
0
AFC Uta Arad
6
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 06/05/17
| R 33
AFC Uta Arad
3
Unirea Tarlungeni
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 30/04/17
| R 32
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
1
AFC Uta Arad
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
CS Mioveni
|
34 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
51 |
30 |
21 |
59 |
B
14:00 | 03/06/17
| R 38
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
1
CS Mioveni
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/05/17
| R 37
CS Mioveni
1
Cs Afumati
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 24/05/17
| R 36
Luceafarul Oradea
2
CS Mioveni
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/17
| R 34
AS Municipal SR Brasov
0
CS Mioveni
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 05/05/17
| R 33
CS Mioveni
3
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 29/04/17
| R 32
CS Mioveni
5
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Chindia Targoviste
|
34 |
18 |
4 |
12 |
57 |
37 |
20 |
58 |
B
14:00 | 03/06/17
| R 38
AFC Uta Arad
2
FC Chindia Targoviste
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 27/05/17
| R 37
FC Chindia Targoviste
3
Unirea Tarlungeni
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/17
| R 36
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
3
FC Chindia Targoviste
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/05/17
| R 35
FC Chindia Targoviste
1
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/05/17
| R 34
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
2
FC Chindia Targoviste
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 07/05/17
| R 33
FC Chindia Targoviste
1
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Cs Afumati
|
34 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
56 |
36 |
20 |
56 |
G
12:00 | 03/06/17
| R 38
Cs Afumati
2
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/05/17
| R 37
CS Mioveni
1
Cs Afumati
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/17
| R 36
Cs Afumati
5
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 20/05/17
| R 35
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
1
Cs Afumati
5
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 13/05/17
| R 34
Cs Afumati
6
Acs Foresta Suceava
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 06/05/17
| R 33
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
0
Cs Afumati
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
AS Municipal SR Brasov
|
34 |
15 |
11 |
8 |
49 |
35 |
14 |
56 |
M
12:00 | 03/06/17
| R 38
Cs Afumati
2
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/17
| R 37
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1
Luceafarul Oradea
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 20/05/17
| R 35
AS Municipal SR Brasov
0
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/17
| R 34
AS Municipal SR Brasov
0
CS Mioveni
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 06/05/17
| R 33
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/05/17
| R 32
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
|
34 |
16 |
6 |
12 |
53 |
34 |
19 |
54 |
G
17:00 | 31/05/17
| R 38
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
7
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 28/05/17
| R 37
Acs Foresta Suceava
0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
4
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 24/05/17
| R 36
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/05/17
| R 35
FC Chindia Targoviste
1
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 05/05/17
| R 33
CS Balotesti
1
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 29/04/17
| R 32
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
|
33 |
15 |
8 |
10 |
49 |
40 |
9 |
53 |
G
12:00 | 27/05/17
| R 37
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
0
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/17
| R 36
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
3
FC Chindia Targoviste
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 13/05/17
| R 34
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
2
CS Balotesti
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/05/17
| R 33
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
4
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 30/04/17
| R 32
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
1
AFC Uta Arad
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Luceafarul Oradea
|
34 |
14 |
5 |
15 |
48 |
38 |
10 |
47 |
B
18:00 | 29/05/17
| R 37
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1
Luceafarul Oradea
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 24/05/17
| R 36
Luceafarul Oradea
2
CS Mioveni
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 20/05/17
| R 35
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
1
Luceafarul Oradea
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 13/05/17
| R 34
Luceafarul Oradea
4
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 06/05/17
| R 33
Acs Foresta Suceava
2
Luceafarul Oradea
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 29/04/17
| R 32
Luceafarul Oradea
3
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
|
34 |
14 |
4 |
16 |
37 |
56 |
-19 |
46 |
M
17:00 | 31/05/17
| R 38
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
7
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 28/05/17
| R 37
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
0
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/05/17
| R 36
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
3
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 20/05/17
| R 35
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
1
Cs Afumati
5
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 13/05/17
| R 34
Luceafarul Oradea
4
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/05/17
| R 32
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Acs Foresta Suceava
|
33 |
12 |
5 |
16 |
49 |
66 |
-17 |
41 |
M
11:00 | 28/05/17
| R 37
Acs Foresta Suceava
0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
4
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 23/05/17
| R 36
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
5
Acs Foresta Suceava
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 20/05/17
| R 35
Acs Foresta Suceava
2
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
4
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 13/05/17
| R 34
Cs Afumati
6
Acs Foresta Suceava
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 06/05/17
| R 33
Acs Foresta Suceava
2
Luceafarul Oradea
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
CS Balotesti
|
34 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
44 |
56 |
-12 |
40 |
B
11:00 | 01/06/17
| R 38
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
1
CS Balotesti
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 28/05/17
| R 37
CS Balotesti
3
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 25/05/17
| R 36
AFC Uta Arad
1
CS Balotesti
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 20/05/17
| R 35
CS Balotesti
3
Unirea Tarlungeni
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 13/05/17
| R 34
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
2
CS Balotesti
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 05/05/17
| R 33
CS Balotesti
1
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
|
34 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
47 |
69 |
-22 |
39 |
B
11:00 | 01/06/17
| R 38
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
1
CS Balotesti
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/05/17
| R 36
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 20/05/17
| R 35
AS Municipal SR Brasov
0
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 14/05/17
| R 34
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
0
AFC Uta Arad
6
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 05/05/17
| R 33
CS Mioveni
3
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 29/04/17
| R 32
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
3
Unirea Tarlungeni
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
|
34 |
10 |
8 |
16 |
48 |
59 |
-11 |
38 |
M
11:00 | 28/05/17
| R 37
CS Balotesti
3
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/05/17
| R 36
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/05/17
| R 35
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
0
AFC Uta Arad
3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 13/05/17
| R 34
Unirea Tarlungeni
0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/05/17
| R 33
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
4
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 29/04/17
| R 32
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
|
34 |
6 |
3 |
25 |
35 |
77 |
-42 |
21 |
M
17:00 | 31/05/17
| R 38
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
3
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 28/05/17
| R 37
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/17
| R 36
Cs Afumati
5
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 20/05/17
| R 35
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
1
Luceafarul Oradea
3
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 06/05/17
| R 33
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 29/04/17
| R 32
CS Mioveni
5
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
|
33 |
4 |
6 |
23 |
16 |
67 |
-51 |
18 |
M
12:00 | 27/05/17
| R 37
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
0
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 24/05/17
| R 36
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/05/17
| R 35
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
0
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 13/05/17
| R 34
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
3
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 06/05/17
| R 33
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
0
Cs Afumati
3
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Unirea Tarlungeni
|
33 |
2 |
5 |
26 |
15 |
78 |
-63 |
1 |
M
12:00 | 27/05/17
| R 37
FC Chindia Targoviste
3
Unirea Tarlungeni
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/05/17
| R 35
CS Balotesti
3
Unirea Tarlungeni
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 13/05/17
| R 34
Unirea Tarlungeni
0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 06/05/17
| R 33
AFC Uta Arad
3
Unirea Tarlungeni
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 29/04/17
| R 32
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
3
Unirea Tarlungeni
0
Maç Detayı
|