1 |
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
34 |
23 |
3 |
8 |
65 |
42 |
23 |
72 |
G
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Kashiwa Reysol
3
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 20/11/11
| R 32
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Kashiwa Reysol
4
Niigata Albirex
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 22/10/11
| R 30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Kashiwa Reysol
3
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 16/10/11
| R 29
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Montedio Yamagata
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
34 |
21 |
8 |
5 |
67 |
36 |
31 |
71 |
G
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Niigata Albirex
0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Montedio Yamagata
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Yokohama Marinos
1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 22/10/11
| R 30
Omiya Ardija
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Nagoya Grampus Eight
4
Gamba Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
34 |
21 |
7 |
6 |
78 |
51 |
27 |
70 |
G
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Gamba Osaka
3
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Gamba Osaka
1
Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Niigata Albirex
2
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Gamba Osaka
1
Kashima Antlers
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 22/10/11
| R 30
Montedio Yamagata
0
Gamba Osaka
5
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Nagoya Grampus Eight
4
Gamba Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Vegalta Sendai
|
34 |
14 |
14 |
6 |
39 |
25 |
14 |
56 |
G
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Vegalta Sendai
2
Vissel Kobe
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Gamba Osaka
1
Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Vegalta Sendai
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 22/10/11
| R 30
Vegalta Sendai
0
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Avispa Fukuoka
0
Vegalta Sendai
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Yokohama Marinos
|
34 |
16 |
8 |
10 |
46 |
40 |
6 |
56 |
B
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Yokohama Marinos
1
Kashima Antlers
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Yokohama Marinos
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Yokohama Marinos
1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Ventforet Kofu
1
Yokohama Marinos
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 22/10/11
| R 30
Yokohama Marinos
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Yokohama Marinos
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Kashima Antlers
|
34 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
53 |
40 |
13 |
50 |
B
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Yokohama Marinos
1
Kashima Antlers
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Kashima Antlers
3
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Omiya Ardija
1
Kashima Antlers
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Gamba Osaka
1
Kashima Antlers
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 22/10/11
| R 30
Kashima Antlers
1
Vissel Kobe
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Jubilo Iwata
1
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
34 |
14 |
8 |
12 |
52 |
49 |
3 |
50 |
G
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Montedio Yamagata
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4
Omiya Ardija
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Vegalta Sendai
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 22/10/11
| R 30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Kashiwa Reysol
3
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Yokohama Marinos
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
34 |
13 |
8 |
13 |
53 |
45 |
8 |
47 |
G
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Jubilo Iwata
2
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
Vissel Kobe
3
Jubilo Iwata
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Jubilo Iwata
2
Ventforet Kofu
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Jubilo Iwata
3
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 23/10/11
| R 30
Jubilo Iwata
0
Cerezo Osaka
4
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Jubilo Iwata
1
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Vissel Kobe
|
34 |
13 |
7 |
14 |
44 |
45 |
-1 |
46 |
M
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Vegalta Sendai
2
Vissel Kobe
0
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
Vissel Kobe
3
Jubilo Iwata
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 20/11/11
| R 32
Cerezo Osaka
0
Vissel Kobe
3
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Vissel Kobe
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 22/10/11
| R 30
Kashima Antlers
1
Vissel Kobe
1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Vissel Kobe
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
34 |
11 |
12 |
11 |
42 |
51 |
-9 |
45 |
M
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Gamba Osaka
3
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Kashima Antlers
3
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 20/11/11
| R 32
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Avispa Fukuoka
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 23/10/11
| R 30
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
Ventforet Kofu
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Vissel Kobe
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Kawasaki Frontale
|
34 |
13 |
5 |
16 |
52 |
53 |
-1 |
44 |
M
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Jubilo Iwata
2
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Yokohama Marinos
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Omiya Ardija
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 22/10/11
| R 30
Vegalta Sendai
0
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 16/10/11
| R 29
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Niigata Albirex
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Cerezo Osaka
|
34 |
11 |
10 |
13 |
67 |
53 |
14 |
43 |
G
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Cerezo Osaka
7
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 20/11/11
| R 32
Cerezo Osaka
0
Vissel Kobe
3
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 23/10/11
| R 30
Jubilo Iwata
0
Cerezo Osaka
4
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Cerezo Osaka
0
Ventforet Kofu
4
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Omiya Ardija
|
34 |
10 |
12 |
12 |
38 |
48 |
-10 |
42 |
G
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Omiya Ardija
3
Ventforet Kofu
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4
Omiya Ardija
2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Omiya Ardija
1
Kashima Antlers
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Omiya Ardija
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 22/10/11
| R 30
Omiya Ardija
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Omiya Ardija
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Niigata Albirex
|
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
38 |
46 |
-8 |
39 |
M
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Niigata Albirex
0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
Ventforet Kofu
3
Niigata Albirex
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Niigata Albirex
2
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Kashiwa Reysol
4
Niigata Albirex
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 23/10/11
| R 30
Niigata Albirex
3
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 16/10/11
| R 29
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Niigata Albirex
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
34 |
8 |
12 |
14 |
36 |
43 |
-7 |
36 |
M
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Kashiwa Reysol
3
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Jubilo Iwata
3
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 22/10/11
| R 30
Yokohama Marinos
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Omiya Ardija
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Ventforet Kofu
|
34 |
9 |
6 |
19 |
42 |
63 |
-21 |
33 |
M
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Omiya Ardija
3
Ventforet Kofu
1
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 27/11/11
| R 33
Ventforet Kofu
3
Niigata Albirex
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Jubilo Iwata
2
Ventforet Kofu
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Ventforet Kofu
1
Yokohama Marinos
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 23/10/11
| R 30
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
Ventforet Kofu
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Cerezo Osaka
0
Ventforet Kofu
4
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Avispa Fukuoka
|
34 |
6 |
4 |
24 |
34 |
75 |
-41 |
22 |
M
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Cerezo Osaka
7
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Montedio Yamagata
0
Avispa Fukuoka
5
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Avispa Fukuoka
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 23/10/11
| R 30
Niigata Albirex
3
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 15/10/11
| R 29
Avispa Fukuoka
0
Vegalta Sendai
3
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
34 |
5 |
6 |
23 |
23 |
64 |
-41 |
21 |
M
08:30 | 03/12/11
| R 34
Montedio Yamagata
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 26/11/11
| R 33
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Montedio Yamagata
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 19/11/11
| R 32
Montedio Yamagata
0
Avispa Fukuoka
5
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 03/11/11
| R 31
Vissel Kobe
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 22/10/11
| R 30
Montedio Yamagata
0
Gamba Osaka
5
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 16/10/11
| R 29
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Montedio Yamagata
0
Maç Detayı
|