1 |
|
Kashima Antlers
|
34 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
51 |
30 |
21 |
66 |
G
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Kashima Antlers
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
Kashima Antlers
5
Gamba Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Kyoto Sanga FC
0
Kashima Antlers
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Kashima Antlers
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 24/10/09
| R 30
Kashima Antlers
3
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
Jubilo Iwata
0
Kashima Antlers
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Kawasaki Frontale
|
34 |
19 |
7 |
8 |
64 |
40 |
24 |
64 |
G
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Niigata Albirex
0
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 22/11/09
| R 32
Oita Trinata
1
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Kawasaki Frontale
3
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 25/10/09
| R 30
Kawasaki Frontale
7
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
Omiya Ardija
2
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
34 |
18 |
6 |
10 |
62 |
44 |
18 |
60 |
G
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Gamba Osaka
2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
Kashima Antlers
5
Gamba Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Gamba Osaka
4
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 24/10/09
| R 30
Gamba Osaka
0
Yokohama Marinos
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
34 |
15 |
11 |
8 |
53 |
44 |
9 |
56 |
G
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
Jubilo Iwata
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Omiya Ardija
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 25/10/09
| R 30
Kawasaki Frontale
7
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Tokyo
|
34 |
16 |
5 |
13 |
47 |
39 |
8 |
53 |
B
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Niigata Albirex
1
FC Tokyo
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
FC Tokyo
1
Vissel Kobe
0
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 22/11/09
| R 32
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2
FC Tokyo
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 08/11/09
| R 31
FC Tokyo
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 25/10/09
| R 30
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
FC Tokyo
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
FC Tokyo
4
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
34 |
16 |
4 |
14 |
43 |
43 |
0 |
52 |
M
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Kashima Antlers
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Urawa Red Diamonds
3
Jubilo Iwata
2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 08/11/09
| R 31
FC Tokyo
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 25/10/09
| R 30
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Omiya Ardija
3
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
Niigata Albirex
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
34 |
13 |
12 |
9 |
44 |
41 |
3 |
51 |
B
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 29/11/09
| R 33
Yokohama Marinos
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Kashiwa Reysol
5
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 25/10/09
| R 30
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
FC Tokyo
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 18/10/09
| R 29
Oita Trinata
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Niigata Albirex
|
34 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
42 |
31 |
11 |
50 |
B
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Niigata Albirex
1
FC Tokyo
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Niigata Albirex
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Niigata Albirex
0
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Jubilo Iwata
0
Niigata Albirex
2
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 24/10/09
| R 30
Vissel Kobe
1
Niigata Albirex
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
Niigata Albirex
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
34 |
14 |
8 |
12 |
46 |
42 |
4 |
50 |
B
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Vissel Kobe
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 25/10/09
| R 30
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Jubilo Iwata
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
Yokohama Marinos
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Yokohama Marinos
|
34 |
11 |
13 |
10 |
43 |
37 |
6 |
46 |
B
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Montedio Yamagata
0
Yokohama Marinos
0
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 29/11/09
| R 33
Yokohama Marinos
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Vissel Kobe
2
Yokohama Marinos
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Yokohama Marinos
1
Oita Trinata
2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 24/10/09
| R 30
Gamba Osaka
0
Yokohama Marinos
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
Yokohama Marinos
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
34 |
11 |
8 |
15 |
50 |
60 |
-10 |
41 |
B
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Vissel Kobe
1
Jubilo Iwata
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
Jubilo Iwata
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Urawa Red Diamonds
3
Jubilo Iwata
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Jubilo Iwata
0
Niigata Albirex
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 25/10/09
| R 30
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Jubilo Iwata
3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
Jubilo Iwata
0
Kashima Antlers
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
|
34 |
11 |
8 |
15 |
35 |
47 |
-12 |
41 |
M
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Kyoto Sanga FC
0
Kashima Antlers
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Gamba Osaka
4
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 24/10/09
| R 30
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Oita Trinata
1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 18/10/09
| R 29
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Omiya Ardija
|
34 |
9 |
12 |
13 |
40 |
47 |
-7 |
39 |
B
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Oita Trinata
1
Omiya Ardija
1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
Omiya Ardija
1
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Montedio Yamagata
0
Omiya Ardija
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Omiya Ardija
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 25/10/09
| R 30
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Omiya Ardija
3
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
Omiya Ardija
2
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Vissel Kobe
|
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
40 |
48 |
-8 |
39 |
B
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Vissel Kobe
1
Jubilo Iwata
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
FC Tokyo
1
Vissel Kobe
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Vissel Kobe
2
Yokohama Marinos
2
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Vissel Kobe
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 24/10/09
| R 30
Vissel Kobe
1
Niigata Albirex
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
Montedio Yamagata
1
Vissel Kobe
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
32 |
40 |
-8 |
39 |
B
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Montedio Yamagata
0
Yokohama Marinos
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Montedio Yamagata
0
Omiya Ardija
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Kashima Antlers
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/10/09
| R 30
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Montedio Yamagata
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
Montedio Yamagata
1
Vissel Kobe
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
34 |
7 |
13 |
14 |
41 |
57 |
-16 |
34 |
M
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 28/11/09
| R 33
Omiya Ardija
1
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 21/11/09
| R 32
Niigata Albirex
0
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Kashiwa Reysol
5
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/10/09
| R 30
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Montedio Yamagata
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 17/10/09
| R 29
FC Tokyo
4
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Oita Trinata
|
34 |
8 |
6 |
20 |
26 |
45 |
-19 |
30 |
B
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Oita Trinata
1
Omiya Ardija
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 29/11/09
| R 33
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
Oita Trinata
2
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 22/11/09
| R 32
Oita Trinata
1
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Yokohama Marinos
1
Oita Trinata
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 24/10/09
| R 30
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Oita Trinata
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 18/10/09
| R 29
Oita Trinata
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
|
34 |
5 |
12 |
17 |
32 |
56 |
-24 |
27 |
M
08:30 | 05/12/09
| R 34
Gamba Osaka
2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 29/11/09
| R 33
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
Oita Trinata
2
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 22/11/09
| R 32
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2
FC Tokyo
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 08/11/09
| R 31
Kawasaki Frontale
3
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 24/10/09
| R 30
Kashima Antlers
3
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 18/10/09
| R 29
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Maç Detayı
|