1 |
|
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
|
29 |
22 |
4 |
3 |
59 |
14 |
45 |
70 |
G
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 04/05/24
| R 28
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
3
KP Starogard Gdanski
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 26/04/24
| R 27
Pogon Szczecin II
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
2
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/04/24
| R 25
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/04/24
| R 24
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
4
Flota Swinoujscie
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Elana Torun
|
29 |
16 |
8 |
5 |
43 |
19 |
24 |
56 |
B
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Elana Torun
2
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
Elana Torun
0
Flota Swinoujscie
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
Elana Torun
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Sokol Kleczew
0
Elana Torun
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 25
Elana Torun
3
KTS-K Luzino
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:10 | 06/04/24
| R 24
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
Elana Torun
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
29 |
16 |
4 |
9 |
71 |
50 |
21 |
52 |
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Blekitni Stargard
6
Vineta Wolin
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/05/24
| R 28
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
Blekitni Stargard
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Blekitni Stargard
5
Sokol Kleczew
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Blekitni Stargard
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 25
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
Blekitni Stargard
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 24
Blekitni Stargard
5
KP Starogard Gdanski
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Sks Unia Swarzedz
|
29 |
15 |
6 |
8 |
53 |
41 |
12 |
51 |
B
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Elana Torun
2
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/05/24
| R 28
KTS-K Luzino
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Sks Unia Swarzedz
3
MKS Notec Czarnkow
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Gedania Gdansk
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/04/24
| R 25
Sks Unia Swarzedz
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/04/24
| R 24
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
29 |
14 |
6 |
9 |
60 |
34 |
26 |
48 |
M
20:00 | 10/05/24
| R 29
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
Sokol Kleczew
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/05/24
| R 28
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
Blekitni Stargard
4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/24
| R 27
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 25
KP Starogard Gdanski
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 24
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
Pogon Szczecin II
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Pogon Szczecin II
|
29 |
15 |
2 |
12 |
61 |
52 |
9 |
47 |
G
13:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Pogon Szczecin II
2
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/05/24
| R 28
Gedania Gdansk
2
Pogon Szczecin II
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 26/04/24
| R 27
Pogon Szczecin II
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
1
Pogon Szczecin II
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 13/04/24
| R 25
Pogon Szczecin II
1
Vineta Wolin
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 24
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
Pogon Szczecin II
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
|
29 |
13 |
5 |
11 |
47 |
47 |
0 |
44 |
M
14:00 | 12/05/24
| R 29
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 03/05/24
| R 28
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
KP Starogard Gdanski
2
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
1
Pogon Szczecin II
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/04/24
| R 25
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/04/24
| R 24
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Vineta Wolin
|
29 |
13 |
5 |
11 |
35 |
48 |
-13 |
44 |
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Blekitni Stargard
6
Vineta Wolin
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
Vineta Wolin
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
3
Vineta Wolin
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Vineta Wolin
0
KP Starogard Gdanski
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 13/04/24
| R 25
Pogon Szczecin II
1
Vineta Wolin
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 24
Vineta Wolin
1
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Gedania Gdansk
|
29 |
13 |
2 |
14 |
48 |
48 |
0 |
41 |
G
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
KP Starogard Gdanski
1
Gedania Gdansk
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/05/24
| R 28
Gedania Gdansk
2
Pogon Szczecin II
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
Gedania Gdansk
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Gedania Gdansk
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 25
Flota Swinoujscie
2
Gedania Gdansk
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/04/24
| R 24
Gedania Gdansk
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
MKS Notec Czarnkow
|
29 |
12 |
5 |
12 |
61 |
52 |
9 |
41 |
M
13:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Pogon Szczecin II
2
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/05/24
| R 28
MKS Notec Czarnkow
4
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Sks Unia Swarzedz
3
MKS Notec Czarnkow
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
MKS Notec Czarnkow
2
Flota Swinoujscie
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/04/24
| R 25
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:10 | 06/04/24
| R 24
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
Elana Torun
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
29 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
46 |
46 |
0 |
40 |
M
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 03/05/24
| R 28
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
3
Vineta Wolin
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 25
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
Blekitni Stargard
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 24
KS Stolem Gniewino
5
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
29 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
51 |
40 |
11 |
40 |
B
18:30 | 10/05/24
| R 29
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
KTS-K Luzino
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/05/24
| R 28
MKS Notec Czarnkow
4
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
Gedania Gdansk
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
2
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 13/04/24
| R 25
Cartusia Kartuzy
2
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 24
Vineta Wolin
1
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
29 |
11 |
6 |
12 |
47 |
52 |
-5 |
39 |
G
20:00 | 10/05/24
| R 29
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
Sokol Kleczew
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
Sokol Kleczew
3
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Blekitni Stargard
5
Sokol Kleczew
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Sokol Kleczew
0
Elana Torun
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 25
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Sokol Kleczew
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 24
Sokol Kleczew
1
KTS-K Luzino
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Flota Swinoujscie
|
29 |
11 |
3 |
15 |
38 |
52 |
-14 |
36 |
G
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Flota Swinoujscie
4
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
Elana Torun
0
Flota Swinoujscie
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Flota Swinoujscie
1
KTS-K Luzino
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
MKS Notec Czarnkow
2
Flota Swinoujscie
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 25
Flota Swinoujscie
2
Gedania Gdansk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/04/24
| R 24
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
4
Flota Swinoujscie
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
KS Stolem Gniewino
|
29 |
8 |
9 |
12 |
33 |
47 |
-14 |
33 |
G
14:00 | 12/05/24
| R 29
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
Vineta Wolin
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/24
| R 27
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Blekitni Stargard
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 25
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Sokol Kleczew
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 24
KS Stolem Gniewino
5
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
|
29 |
6 |
3 |
20 |
35 |
69 |
-34 |
21 |
M
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Flota Swinoujscie
4
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
Sokol Kleczew
3
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
Elana Torun
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
KTS-K Luzino
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/04/24
| R 25
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/04/24
| R 24
Gedania Gdansk
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
KTS-K Luzino
|
29 |
6 |
3 |
20 |
37 |
67 |
-30 |
21 |
B
18:30 | 10/05/24
| R 29
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
KTS-K Luzino
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/05/24
| R 28
KTS-K Luzino
1
Sks Unia Swarzedz
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Flota Swinoujscie
1
KTS-K Luzino
4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
KTS-K Luzino
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 25
Elana Torun
3
KTS-K Luzino
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 24
Sokol Kleczew
1
KTS-K Luzino
2
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
KP Starogard Gdanski
|
29 |
2 |
7 |
20 |
35 |
82 |
-47 |
13 |
M
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
KP Starogard Gdanski
1
Gedania Gdansk
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 04/05/24
| R 28
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
3
KP Starogard Gdanski
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
KP Starogard Gdanski
2
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Vineta Wolin
0
KP Starogard Gdanski
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 25
KP Starogard Gdanski
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 24
Blekitni Stargard
5
KP Starogard Gdanski
1
Maç Detayı
|