1 |
|
MSK Zilina
|
33 |
23 |
4 |
6 |
59 |
17 |
42 |
73 |
B
19:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
MSK Zilina
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
MSK Zilina
4
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/05/10
| R 31
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
MSK Zilina
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 01/05/10
| R 30
MSK Zilina
1
1. FC Tatran Presov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/04/10
| R 29
Artmedia Petrzalka
0
MSK Zilina
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 18/04/10
| R 28
MSK Zilina
1
MFK Ruzomberok
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SK Slovan Bratislava
|
33 |
21 |
7 |
5 |
54 |
24 |
30 |
70 |
G
19:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
Nitra
2
SK Slovan Bratislava
5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/10
| R 31
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/05/10
| R 30
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/04/10
| R 29
1. FC Tatran Presov
0
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 17/04/10
| R 28
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
Artmedia Petrzalka
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
33 |
15 |
11 |
7 |
45 |
30 |
15 |
56 |
B
19:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
MSK Zilina
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/10
| R 31
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
Nitra
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/05/10
| R 30
FK Senica
2
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 25/04/10
| R 29
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 17/04/10
| R 28
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Nitra
|
33 |
14 |
6 |
13 |
42 |
40 |
2 |
48 |
M
19:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
Nitra
2
SK Slovan Bratislava
5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
FK Senica
1
Nitra
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/05/10
| R 31
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
Nitra
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 01/05/10
| R 30
Nitra
1
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/04/10
| R 29
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Nitra
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 17/04/10
| R 28
Nitra
4
1. FC Tatran Presov
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
MFK Ruzomberok
|
33 |
13 |
8 |
12 |
33 |
35 |
-2 |
47 |
B
19:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
1. FC Tatran Presov
0
MFK Ruzomberok
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
MFK Ruzomberok
1
Artmedia Petrzalka
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/10
| R 31
MFK Ruzomberok
2
FK Senica
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/05/10
| R 30
FC Kosice
2
MFK Ruzomberok
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/04/10
| R 29
MFK Ruzomberok
2
FC Spartak Trnava
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 18/04/10
| R 28
MSK Zilina
1
MFK Ruzomberok
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Senica
|
33 |
12 |
7 |
14 |
34 |
44 |
-10 |
43 |
G
19:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
Artmedia Petrzalka
1
FK Senica
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
FK Senica
1
Nitra
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/05/10
| R 31
MFK Ruzomberok
2
FK Senica
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/05/10
| R 30
FK Senica
2
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/04/10
| R 29
FC Kosice
2
FK Senica
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/04/10
| R 28
FK Senica
2
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Spartak Trnava
|
33 |
12 |
5 |
16 |
52 |
46 |
6 |
41 |
M
19:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
FC Spartak Trnava
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
FC Spartak Trnava
0
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/05/10
| R 31
1. FC Tatran Presov
3
FC Spartak Trnava
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/05/10
| R 30
FC Spartak Trnava
3
Artmedia Petrzalka
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/04/10
| R 29
MFK Ruzomberok
2
FC Spartak Trnava
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 17/04/10
| R 28
FC Spartak Trnava
4
FC Kosice
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
1. FC Tatran Presov
|
33 |
11 |
5 |
17 |
32 |
38 |
-6 |
38 |
B
19:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
1. FC Tatran Presov
0
MFK Ruzomberok
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
FC Kosice
3
1. FC Tatran Presov
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/10
| R 31
1. FC Tatran Presov
3
FC Spartak Trnava
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 01/05/10
| R 30
MSK Zilina
1
1. FC Tatran Presov
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/04/10
| R 29
1. FC Tatran Presov
0
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 17/04/10
| R 28
Nitra
4
1. FC Tatran Presov
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
|
33 |
8 |
12 |
13 |
27 |
42 |
-15 |
36 |
B
19:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
FC Kosice
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
FC Spartak Trnava
0
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/05/10
| R 31
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
MSK Zilina
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/05/10
| R 30
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/04/10
| R 29
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Nitra
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 17/04/10
| R 28
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
DAC Dunajska Streda
|
33 |
7 |
12 |
14 |
28 |
47 |
-19 |
33 |
G
19:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
FC Spartak Trnava
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
MSK Zilina
4
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/05/10
| R 31
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 01/05/10
| R 30
Nitra
1
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 25/04/10
| R 29
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/04/10
| R 28
FK Senica
2
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Kosice
|
33 |
8 |
9 |
16 |
32 |
57 |
-25 |
33 |
B
19:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
FC Kosice
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
FC Kosice
3
1. FC Tatran Presov
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/05/10
| R 31
Artmedia Petrzalka
0
FC Kosice
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/05/10
| R 30
FC Kosice
2
MFK Ruzomberok
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/04/10
| R 29
FC Kosice
2
FK Senica
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 17/04/10
| R 28
FC Spartak Trnava
4
FC Kosice
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Artmedia Petrzalka
|
33 |
7 |
8 |
18 |
33 |
51 |
-18 |
29 |
M
19:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
Artmedia Petrzalka
1
FK Senica
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
MFK Ruzomberok
1
Artmedia Petrzalka
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/05/10
| R 31
Artmedia Petrzalka
0
FC Kosice
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/05/10
| R 30
FC Spartak Trnava
3
Artmedia Petrzalka
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/04/10
| R 29
Artmedia Petrzalka
0
MSK Zilina
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 17/04/10
| R 28
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
Artmedia Petrzalka
1
Maç Detayı
|