1 |
|
Lubeck
|
36 |
23 |
7 |
6 |
74 |
29 |
45 |
76 |
G
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
E. Norderstedt
0
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 37
Lubeck
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 14/05/23
| R 36
TSV Havelse
3
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 10/05/23
| R 28
Werder Bremen (A)
2
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/05/23
| R 35
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 28/04/23
| R 34
Lubeck
2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Hamburg (A)
|
36 |
22 |
9 |
5 |
78 |
45 |
33 |
75 |
M
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
Hamburg (A)
0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/05/23
| R 37
BSV SW Rehden
0
Hamburg (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/05/23
| R 36
Hamburg (A)
1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 05/05/23
| R 35
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 34
Hamburg (A)
2
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 26/04/23
| R 30
Hamburg (A)
2
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Hannover 96 (A)
|
36 |
21 |
4 |
11 |
81 |
54 |
27 |
67 |
G
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
Hannover 96 (A)
6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/05/23
| R 37
Blau-Weiss Lohne
0
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/05/23
| R 36
Hannover 96 (A)
1
FC St. Pauli II
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/05/23
| R 35
Werder Bremen (A)
1
Hannover 96 (A)
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:15 | 26/04/23
| R 31
Hildesheim
0
Hannover 96 (A)
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/04/23
| R 33
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
4
Hannover 96 (A)
4
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
|
35 |
17 |
7 |
11 |
63 |
52 |
11 |
58 |
G
15:00 | 21/05/23
| R 37
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
4
Kickers Emden
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/05/23
| R 36
Hamburg (A)
1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 07/05/23
| R 35
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
0
E. Norderstedt
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/04/23
| R 34
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/04/23
| R 33
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
TSV Havelse
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/04/23
| R 32
Lubeck
2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
36 |
16 |
8 |
12 |
55 |
47 |
8 |
56 |
G
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
Hamburg (A)
0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/05/23
| R 37
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
E. Norderstedt
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/05/23
| R 36
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 06/05/23
| R 35
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
TSV Havelse
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 28/04/23
| R 34
Lubeck
2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 21/04/23
| R 33
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
TSV Havelse
|
36 |
15 |
10 |
11 |
54 |
47 |
7 |
52 |
M
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
TSV Havelse
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/05/23
| R 37
TSV Havelse
2
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 14/05/23
| R 36
TSV Havelse
3
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 06/05/23
| R 35
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
TSV Havelse
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 28/04/23
| R 34
TSV Havelse
2
BSV SW Rehden
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/04/23
| R 33
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
TSV Havelse
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC St. Pauli II
|
36 |
15 |
6 |
15 |
58 |
68 |
-10 |
51 |
G
16:00 | 26/05/23
| R 38
Holstein Kiel II
3
FC St. Pauli II
5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/05/23
| R 37
FC St. Pauli II
2
Hildesheim
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/05/23
| R 36
Hannover 96 (A)
1
FC St. Pauli II
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/05/23
| R 35
FC St. Pauli II
2
Bremer SV 1906
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 34
Kickers Emden
0
FC St. Pauli II
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 21/04/23
| R 33
FC St. Pauli II
2
Hamburg (A)
4
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
|
36 |
14 |
8 |
14 |
55 |
44 |
11 |
50 |
M
15:00 | 21/05/23
| R 37
TSV Havelse
2
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/05/23
| R 36
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
2
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/05/23
| R 35
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/04/23
| R 34
Holstein Kiel II
2
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 26/04/23
| R 28
Bremer SV 1906
0
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 21/04/23
| R 33
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
36 |
15 |
4 |
17 |
65 |
63 |
2 |
49 |
G
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
Hildesheim
4
Blau-Weiss Lohne
5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/05/23
| R 37
Blau-Weiss Lohne
0
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/23
| R 36
Bremer SV 1906
3
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/05/23
| R 35
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Kickers Emden
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 34
Hamburg (A)
2
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/04/23
| R 33
Blau-Weiss Lohne
2
E. Norderstedt
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
E. Norderstedt
|
36 |
12 |
12 |
12 |
55 |
49 |
6 |
48 |
M
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
E. Norderstedt
0
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/05/23
| R 37
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
E. Norderstedt
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/05/23
| R 36
E. Norderstedt
1
BSV SW Rehden
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 07/05/23
| R 35
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
0
E. Norderstedt
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/04/23
| R 34
E. Norderstedt
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/04/23
| R 33
Blau-Weiss Lohne
2
E. Norderstedt
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
36 |
14 |
9 |
13 |
58 |
63 |
-5 |
48 |
G
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
TSV Havelse
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 37
Lubeck
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/05/23
| R 36
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/23
| R 35
BSV SW Rehden
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/04/23
| R 34
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:15 | 21/04/23
| R 33
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
4
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
36 |
12 |
11 |
13 |
61 |
57 |
4 |
47 |
M
16:00 | 26/05/23
| R 38
Holstein Kiel II
3
FC St. Pauli II
5
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 19/05/23
| R 37
Werder Bremen (A)
0
Holstein Kiel II
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/05/23
| R 35
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
1
Holstein Kiel II
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/04/23
| R 34
Holstein Kiel II
2
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/04/23
| R 33
Holstein Kiel II
3
Hildesheim
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/04/23
| R 32
Hannover 96 (A)
3
Holstein Kiel II
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
|
36 |
12 |
11 |
13 |
59 |
55 |
4 |
47 |
G
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
3
Werder Bremen (A)
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/05/23
| R 36
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
2
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/05/23
| R 24
BSV SW Rehden
1
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
6
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/05/23
| R 35
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
1
Holstein Kiel II
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/23
| R 34
Hildesheim
3
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 26/04/23
| R 30
Hamburg (A)
2
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Werder Bremen (A)
|
36 |
13 |
6 |
17 |
57 |
61 |
-4 |
45 |
M
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
3
Werder Bremen (A)
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 19/05/23
| R 37
Werder Bremen (A)
0
Holstein Kiel II
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/23
| R 36
Hildesheim
3
Werder Bremen (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 10/05/23
| R 28
Werder Bremen (A)
2
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/05/23
| R 35
Werder Bremen (A)
1
Hannover 96 (A)
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/23
| R 34
Bremer SV 1906
2
Werder Bremen (A)
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Bremer SV 1906
|
35 |
12 |
7 |
16 |
46 |
56 |
-10 |
43 |
G
20:00 | 19/05/23
| R 37
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
Bremer SV 1906
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/05/23
| R 36
Bremer SV 1906
3
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/05/23
| R 35
FC St. Pauli II
2
Bremer SV 1906
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/23
| R 34
Bremer SV 1906
2
Werder Bremen (A)
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 26/04/23
| R 28
Bremer SV 1906
0
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/04/23
| R 32
Bremer SV 1906
1
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
36 |
10 |
11 |
15 |
44 |
56 |
-12 |
41 |
G
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
Kickers Emden
1
BSV SW Rehden
5
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/05/23
| R 37
BSV SW Rehden
0
Hamburg (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/05/23
| R 36
E. Norderstedt
1
BSV SW Rehden
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/05/23
| R 24
BSV SW Rehden
1
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
6
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/23
| R 35
BSV SW Rehden
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 28/04/23
| R 34
TSV Havelse
2
BSV SW Rehden
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Hildesheim
|
36 |
9 |
12 |
15 |
53 |
64 |
-11 |
39 |
M
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
Hildesheim
4
Blau-Weiss Lohne
5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/05/23
| R 37
FC St. Pauli II
2
Hildesheim
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/05/23
| R 36
Hildesheim
3
Werder Bremen (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/23
| R 34
Hildesheim
3
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:15 | 26/04/23
| R 31
Hildesheim
0
Hannover 96 (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/04/23
| R 33
Holstein Kiel II
3
Hildesheim
2
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
36 |
8 |
8 |
20 |
53 |
82 |
-29 |
32 |
M
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
Hannover 96 (A)
6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/05/23
| R 37
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
Bremer SV 1906
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/23
| R 36
Kickers Emden
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 05/05/23
| R 35
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/04/23
| R 34
E. Norderstedt
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:15 | 21/04/23
| R 33
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
4
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Kickers Emden
|
36 |
3 |
6 |
27 |
26 |
103 |
-77 |
15 |
M
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 38
Kickers Emden
1
BSV SW Rehden
5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/05/23
| R 37
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
4
Kickers Emden
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/23
| R 36
Kickers Emden
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/05/23
| R 35
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Kickers Emden
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 34
Kickers Emden
0
FC St. Pauli II
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/04/23
| R 33
Werder Bremen (A)
3
Kickers Emden
0
Maç Detayı
|