1 |
|
MFK Zvolen
|
26 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
41 |
27 |
14 |
52 |
G
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 26
MFK Zvolen
3
FK Raca Bratislava
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
MFK Zvolen
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 27/04/24
| R 24
MFK Zvolen
1
TJ Jednota Banova
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
MSK Fomat Martin
0
MFK Zvolen
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 22
MFK Zvolen
0
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 21
FK Podkonice
3
MFK Zvolen
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Slovan Galanta
|
26 |
15 |
6 |
5 |
40 |
25 |
15 |
51 |
G
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 26
FK Slovan Galanta
4
MSK Fomat Martin
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
0
FK Slovan Galanta
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/04/24
| R 24
FK Slovan Galanta
3
FK Podkonice
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1
FK Slovan Galanta
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
0
FK Slovan Galanta
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
OK Castkovce
4
FK Slovan Galanta
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
SKF Sered
|
26 |
14 |
7 |
5 |
51 |
23 |
28 |
49 |
G
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 26
SKF Sered
3
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/05/24
| R 25
FK Podkonice
1
SKF Sered
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 28/04/24
| R 24
SKF Sered
4
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 21/04/24
| R 23
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
0
SKF Sered
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
SKF Sered
2
OK Castkovce
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 21
FK Belusa
2
SKF Sered
4
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Belusa
|
26 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
43 |
35 |
8 |
44 |
G
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 26
FK Belusa
3
FK Podkonice
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1
FK Belusa
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 28/04/24
| R 24
FK Belusa
2
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
OK Castkovce
1
FK Belusa
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FC Malacky
1
FK Belusa
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 21
FK Belusa
2
SKF Sered
4
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
|
26 |
11 |
10 |
5 |
38 |
23 |
15 |
43 |
M
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 26
SKF Sered
3
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
0
FK Slovan Galanta
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/04/24
| R 24
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
0
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
2
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 22
MFK Zvolen
0
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
3
FK Raca Bratislava
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
MSK Fomat Martin
|
26 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
44 |
39 |
5 |
43 |
M
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 26
FK Slovan Galanta
4
MSK Fomat Martin
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
MSK Fomat Martin
3
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/04/24
| R 24
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
0
MSK Fomat Martin
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
MSK Fomat Martin
0
MFK Zvolen
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FK Raca Bratislava
1
MSK Fomat Martin
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
MSK Fomat Martin
1
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Slovan Dusla Sala
|
26 |
11 |
9 |
6 |
43 |
33 |
10 |
42 |
M
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 26
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
5
Slovan Dusla Sala
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
MFK Zvolen
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 28/04/24
| R 24
FK Raca Bratislava
0
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 21/04/24
| R 23
Slovan Dusla Sala
2
FC Malacky
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 22
Slovan Dusla Sala
2
TJ Jednota Banova
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
MSK Fomat Martin
1
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
|
26 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
39 |
33 |
6 |
37 |
G
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 26
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
5
Slovan Dusla Sala
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
TJ Jednota Banova
1
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/04/24
| R 24
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
0
MSK Fomat Martin
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
2
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 22
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
2
FK Podkonice
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
3
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Malacky
|
26 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
33 |
28 |
5 |
35 |
B
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 26
FC Malacky
1
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 05/05/24
| R 25
FK Raca Bratislava
0
FC Malacky
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/04/24
| R 24
FC Malacky
3
OK Castkovce
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 21/04/24
| R 23
Slovan Dusla Sala
2
FC Malacky
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FC Malacky
1
FK Belusa
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
TJ Jednota Banova
1
FC Malacky
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FK Raca Bratislava
|
26 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
31 |
29 |
2 |
33 |
M
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 26
MFK Zvolen
3
FK Raca Bratislava
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 05/05/24
| R 25
FK Raca Bratislava
0
FC Malacky
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 28/04/24
| R 24
FK Raca Bratislava
0
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
TJ Jednota Banova
0
FK Raca Bratislava
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FK Raca Bratislava
1
MSK Fomat Martin
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
3
FK Raca Bratislava
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Podkonice
|
26 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
42 |
53 |
-11 |
29 |
M
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 26
FK Belusa
3
FK Podkonice
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/05/24
| R 25
FK Podkonice
1
SKF Sered
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/04/24
| R 24
FK Slovan Galanta
3
FK Podkonice
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 21/04/24
| R 23
FK Podkonice
3
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 22
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
2
FK Podkonice
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 21
FK Podkonice
3
MFK Zvolen
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
TJ Jednota Banova
|
26 |
6 |
10 |
10 |
30 |
35 |
-5 |
28 |
G
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 26
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
0
TJ Jednota Banova
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
TJ Jednota Banova
1
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 27/04/24
| R 24
MFK Zvolen
1
TJ Jednota Banova
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
TJ Jednota Banova
0
FK Raca Bratislava
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 22
Slovan Dusla Sala
2
TJ Jednota Banova
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
TJ Jednota Banova
1
FC Malacky
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
|
26 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
30 |
34 |
-4 |
27 |
B
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 26
FC Malacky
1
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
1
OK Castkovce
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 28/04/24
| R 24
FK Belusa
2
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 21/04/24
| R 23
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
0
SKF Sered
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
0
FK Slovan Galanta
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 21
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
4
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
OK Castkovce
|
26 |
6 |
8 |
12 |
34 |
46 |
-12 |
26 |
M
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 26
OK Castkovce
2
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
6
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
1
OK Castkovce
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/04/24
| R 24
FC Malacky
3
OK Castkovce
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
OK Castkovce
1
FK Belusa
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
SKF Sered
2
OK Castkovce
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
OK Castkovce
4
FK Slovan Galanta
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
26 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
32 |
61 |
-29 |
19 |
G
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 26
OK Castkovce
2
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
6
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1
FK Belusa
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 28/04/24
| R 24
SKF Sered
4
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1
FK Slovan Galanta
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
3
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
|
26 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
25 |
72 |
-47 |
7 |
M
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 26
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
0
TJ Jednota Banova
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
MSK Fomat Martin
3
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/04/24
| R 24
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
0
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 21/04/24
| R 23
FK Podkonice
3
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 21
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
4
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
|