1 |
|
Hallerup
|
22 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
55 |
33 |
22 |
51 |
M
15:00 | 16/06/18
| R 30
Hillerod Fodbold
3
Hallerup
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/06/18
| R 29
Hallerup
2
B 93 Kopenhagen
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/06/18
| R 28
Hallerup
1
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/05/18
| R 27
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
1
Hallerup
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 26
Bronshoj
6
Hallerup
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Hallerup
2
Odder
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
|
22 |
10 |
8 |
4 |
36 |
22 |
14 |
38 |
M
15:00 | 16/06/18
| R 30
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
4
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/06/18
| R 29
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
4
Naesby BK
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/06/18
| R 28
Hallerup
1
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/05/18
| R 27
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
0
Greve Fodbold
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 26
Odder
1
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
1
Aarhus Fremad
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
22 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
34 |
29 |
5 |
37 |
B
15:00 | 16/06/18
| R 30
B 93 Kopenhagen
1
Aarhus Fremad
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/06/18
| R 29
Aarhus Fremad
3
Hillerod Fodbold
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/06/18
| R 28
Bronshoj
3
Aarhus Fremad
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/05/18
| R 27
Aarhus Fremad
1
Dalum IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 26
Naesby BK
4
Aarhus Fremad
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
1
Aarhus Fremad
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
B 93 Kopenhagen
|
22 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
40 |
30 |
10 |
35 |
B
15:00 | 16/06/18
| R 30
B 93 Kopenhagen
1
Aarhus Fremad
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/06/18
| R 29
Hallerup
2
B 93 Kopenhagen
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/06/18
| R 28
B 93 Kopenhagen
1
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/05/18
| R 27
Lyseng IF
0
B 93 Kopenhagen
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/05/18
| R 26
B 93 Kopenhagen
3
Dalum IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
B 93 Kopenhagen
0
Greve Fodbold
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Hillerod Fodbold
|
22 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
47 |
40 |
7 |
34 |
G
15:00 | 16/06/18
| R 30
Hillerod Fodbold
3
Hallerup
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/06/18
| R 29
Aarhus Fremad
3
Hillerod Fodbold
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/06/18
| R 28
Dalum IF
2
Hillerod Fodbold
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 27
Hillerod Fodbold
0
Odder
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 26
Lyseng IF
0
Hillerod Fodbold
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Hillerod Fodbold
1
Naesby BK
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Bronshoj
|
22 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
41 |
30 |
11 |
32 |
G
15:00 | 16/06/18
| R 30
Bronshoj
5
Greve Fodbold
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/06/18
| R 29
Lyseng IF
0
Bronshoj
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/18
| R 28
Bronshoj
3
Aarhus Fremad
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 13
Bronshoj
2
Naesby BK
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 26
Bronshoj
6
Hallerup
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
3
Bronshoj
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Dalum IF
|
22 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
33 |
35 |
-2 |
30 |
G
15:00 | 16/06/18
| R 30
Odder
1
Dalum IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/06/18
| R 29
Dalum IF
1
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/06/18
| R 28
Dalum IF
2
Hillerod Fodbold
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/05/18
| R 27
Aarhus Fremad
1
Dalum IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/05/18
| R 26
B 93 Kopenhagen
3
Dalum IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Dalum IF
2
Lyseng IF
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Odder
|
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
33 |
40 |
-7 |
30 |
M
15:00 | 16/06/18
| R 30
Odder
1
Dalum IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/06/18
| R 29
Greve Fodbold
5
Odder
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/06/18
| R 28
Odder
1
Naesby BK
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 27
Hillerod Fodbold
0
Odder
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 26
Odder
1
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Hallerup
2
Odder
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Greve Fodbold
|
22 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
41 |
47 |
-6 |
28 |
M
15:00 | 16/06/18
| R 30
Bronshoj
5
Greve Fodbold
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/06/18
| R 29
Greve Fodbold
5
Odder
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/06/18
| R 28
Greve Fodbold
5
Lyseng IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/05/18
| R 27
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
0
Greve Fodbold
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 26
Greve Fodbold
5
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
B 93 Kopenhagen
0
Greve Fodbold
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Naesby BK
|
22 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
45 |
46 |
-1 |
27 |
G
15:00 | 16/06/18
| R 30
Naesby BK
4
Lyseng IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/06/18
| R 29
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
4
Naesby BK
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/18
| R 28
Odder
1
Naesby BK
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 13
Bronshoj
2
Naesby BK
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 26
Naesby BK
4
Aarhus Fremad
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Hillerod Fodbold
1
Naesby BK
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
|
22 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
36 |
45 |
-9 |
22 |
G
15:00 | 16/06/18
| R 30
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
4
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/06/18
| R 29
Dalum IF
1
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/06/18
| R 28
B 93 Kopenhagen
1
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/05/18
| R 27
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
1
Hallerup
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 26
Greve Fodbold
5
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
3
Bronshoj
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Lyseng IF
|
22 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
12 |
56 |
-44 |
5 |
M
15:00 | 16/06/18
| R 30
Naesby BK
4
Lyseng IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/06/18
| R 29
Lyseng IF
0
Bronshoj
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/06/18
| R 28
Greve Fodbold
5
Lyseng IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/05/18
| R 27
Lyseng IF
0
B 93 Kopenhagen
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 26
Lyseng IF
0
Hillerod Fodbold
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Dalum IF
2
Lyseng IF
1
Maç Detayı
|